Nykštietiškas triatlonas
LTU, Anykščiai, 2016-05-21

Rezultatai

Grupės V, X

Trasa 29 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Taškai Laikas Bauda
1VAnsabergs Janis LATEbike   29 3:58:39  
2VAnsabergs Andris LATEbike   29 3:58:43  
3VGerasimov Andrej LTUSalomon adventure team   29 4:20:35  
4VŠumskas Gytis LTUSalomon adventure team   29 4:20:39  
5VLukaševičius Viktoras LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius   29 4:24:49  
6VJasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius   29 4:24:52  
7VKantautas Marius LTU2 už tris, Vilnius   29 4:42:15  
8VRalys Vytautas LTU2 už tris, Vilnius   29 4:42:17  
9VPogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius   29 4:42:30  
10VLiubartas Artūras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius   29 4:42:34  
11VBanys Linas LTUNe tavo reikalas, Anykščiai   29 4:45:11  
12VMačionis Rokas LTUNe tavo reikalas, Anykščiai   29 4:45:14  
13VMalūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai   29 4:47:30  
14VStupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai   29 4:47:34  
15VKvedaravičus Ričards LTUKshatrijai, Vievis   29 4:48:41  
16VJasaitis Mindaugas LTUKshatrijai, Vilnius   29 4:48:46  
17VČukauskas Vytenis LTUTatrų slibinai, Vilnius   29 4:56:38  
18VKazanskij Aleksandr LTUTatrų slibinai, Vilnius   29 4:56:40  
19VLenkutis Petras LTULatravičiai, Vilnius   29 4:59:25  
20VValatkevičius Darius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius   29 4:59:28  
21VPauliukevičius Povilas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius   29 4:59:29  
22VŠyvokas Deimantas LTULatravičiai, Vilnius   29 4:59:37  
23VMaciulevičius Arūnas LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius   29 5:00:11  
24VTomaševičius Julius LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius   29 5:00:18  
25VDorofejev Jurij LTUDJ, Vilnius   29 5:05:53  
26VKriukas Darius LTUDJ, Vilnius   29 5:05:57  
27VZaniauskas Nerijus LTULT geo team, Vilnius   29 5:09:42  
28VJauniškis Vygantas LTULT geo team, Vilnius   29 5:09:45  
29XVinogrodskis Edvardas LTUEM, Vilnius   29 5:10:43  
30XŠličkutė Šeštokienė Milda LTUEM, Vilnius   29 5:10:46  
31VDabkevičius Vladas LTUČempionai, Vilnius   29 5:15:23  
32VČiurinskas Agnius LTUOrrE, Vilnius   29 5:18:47  
33VGervelė Arvydas LTUOrrE, Vilnius   29 5:18:50  
34VMikalauskas Robertas LTUPašėlę vyrukai   29 5:28:43  
35VSysas Algirdas LTUPašėlę vyrukai   29 5:28:50  
36VGrėsius Tomas LTULietuvos kariuomenė   29 5:31:42  
37VLatvys Gediminas LTULietuvos kariuomenė   29 5:31:46  
38VDabkevičius Liudas LTUČempionai, Vilnius   29 5:45:25 30:00
39XKaušaitė Monika LTUBoon wind, Vilnius   29 5:45:40  
40XŽalimienė Reda LTUKlaipėda TT, Klaipėda   29 5:52:15  
41XŽalimas Andrius LTUKlaipėda TT, Klaipėda   29 5:52:17  
42XJorudas Juras LTUAstras, Vilnius   29 5:52:31  
43XMatuzevičiūtė Asta LTUAstras, Vilnius   29 5:52:32  
44VAnakurdovas Andrejus LTUGuobu kaimynai, Kaunas   29 5:55:48  
45VKazlauskas Vaidas LTUPMS   29 6:09:16  
46VŽižys Gintaras LTUPMS   29 6:09:17  
47VLetinauskas Vygantas LTUCardio, Vilnius   29 6:15:28  
48VJarašūnas Jonas LTUCardio, Klaipėda   29 6:15:31  
49XTruncė Audrius LTUBoon wind, Vilnius   29 6:15:33 30:00
50XFerensaitė Dovilė LTUPoilsiautojai, Anykščiai   29 6:18:16  
51XArmonas Vaidas LTUPoilsiautojai, Birštonas   29 6:18:18  
52VStankevičius Laurynas LTUGlitiškių ąžuolai, Vilnius   29 6:23:01  
53VBairašauskas Simas LTUGuobu kaimynai, Kaunas   29 6:25:47 30:00
54VVaitonis Simonas LTUGlitiškių ąžuolai, Vilnius   29 6:52:57 30:00
55VJuodis Arūnas LTUPranapolis team, Vilnius   24 6:07:01  
56VPetkevičius Tomas LTUPranapolis team, Vilnius   24 6:07:05  
57VLukasevic Miroslav LTUEkstremalai, Vilnius   20 6:16:35  
58VVoskoboj Aleksandr LTUEkstremalai, Vilnius   20 6:16:36  
59VPaulauskas Laurynas LTUPsichai, Vilnius   15 4:42:03  
60VAlekna Tomas LTUPsichai, Vilnius   15 4:42:09  
61VBakanauskas Ignotas LTUAF, Vilnius   7 6:13:03  
62VŽilakauskis Giedrius LTUAF, Vilnius   7 6:13:07  

Tarpiniai laikai