Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Pažaislis, Kaunas, 2016-05-22

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 1, 2, 3 etapai 6.8 km 23 KP; 4, 5, 6 etapai 5.3 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:49:39 1Mickus Donatas33:50 (  4)33:50 (  4)
2Andrašiūnas Petras33:56 (  2)1:07:46 (  3)
3Hallik Margus29:27 (  1)1:37:13 (  3)
4Mickus Donatas27:09 (  5)2:04:22 (  3)
5Andrašiūnas Petras22:18 (  1)2:26:40 (  1)
6Hallik Margus22:59 (  2)2:49:39 (  1)
D
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:49:40 1Stankevičius Vilius31:02 (  1)31:02 (  1)
2Žigilėjus Aidas34:54 (  3)1:05:56 (  1)
3Maišelis Jonas31:15 (  3)1:37:11 (  2)
4Stankevičius Vilius26:26 (  4)2:03:37 (  2)
5Žigilėjus Aidas25:26 (  2)2:29:03 (  3)
6Maišelis Jonas20:37 (  1)2:49:40 (  2)
D
3
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:53:37 1Petrulis Vitalijus31:41 (  3)31:41 (  3)
2Platakis Audrius35:28 (  5)1:07:09 (  2)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas29:29 (  2)1:36:38 (  1)
4Petrulis Vitalijus26:15 (  2)2:02:53 (  1)
5Platakis Audrius25:41 (  3)2:28:34 (  2)
6Kavaliauskas Regimantas25:03 (  3)2:53:37 (  3)
  Alūksne-Ape OK LAT3:11:26 1Zetmanis Aivis36:29 (  5)36:29 (  5)
2Veits Toms37:21 (  6)1:13:50 (  5)
3Krūmiņš Edgars34:48 (  5)1:48:38 (  4)
4Zetmanis Aivis25:23 (  1)2:14:01 (  4)
5Veits Toms28:36 (  6)2:42:37 (  4)
6Krūmiņš Edgars28:49 (  8)3:11:26 (  4)
4
Kopa OK, Neringos SM, Klaipėda LTU3:21:32 1Miliūnas Vytenis36:49 (  7)36:49 (  7)
2Pilybas Egidijus35:07 (  4)1:11:56 (  4)
3Tomashevsky Eduard44:57 (10)1:56:53 (  6)
4Miliūnas Vytenis30:54 (10)2:27:47 (  6)
5Pilybas Egidijus25:53 (  5)2:53:40 (  5)
6Tomashevsky Eduard27:52 (  6)3:21:32 (  5)
5
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:28:01 1Juodišius Julius31:33 (  2)31:33 (  2)
2Žvirblis Arvydas47:13 (11)1:18:46 (  7)
3Masilionis Remigijus37:51 (  6)1:56:37 (  5)
4Juodišius Julius27:22 (  6)2:23:59 (  5)
5Žvirblis Arvydas35:10 (11)2:59:09 (  6)
6Masilionis Remigijus28:52 (  9)3:28:01 (  6)
6
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:43:52 1Karaša Darius39:13 (  8)39:13 (  8)
2Greitjurgis Donatas45:31 (  9)1:24:44 (  9)
3Jemeljanenko Andrejus43:02 (  8)2:07:46 (  8)
4Karaša Darius29:47 (  9)2:37:33 (  8)
5Greitjurgis Donatas31:14 (  8)3:08:47 (  7)
6Jemeljanenko Andrejus35:05 (10)3:43:52 (  7)
7
Būdakalnis OK 2, Ignalina LTU3:44:08 1Čelkys Donatas36:46 (  6)36:46 (  6)
2Čelkys Vykintas40:35 (  8)1:17:21 (  6)
3Arlauskas Remigijus49:01 (12)2:06:22 (  7)
4Čelkys Donatas29:33 (  8)2:35:55 (  7)
5Čelkys Vykintas33:02 (  9)3:08:57 (  8)
6Arlauskas Remigijus35:11 (11)3:44:08 (  8)
8
Telšiai OK 2, Telšiai LTU3:49:02 1Valauskas Gintautas42:25 (11)42:25 (11)
2Buožys Egidijus46:42 (10)1:29:07 (10)
3Kavaliauskas Vilius44:48 (  9)2:13:55 (10)
4Valauskas Gintautas32:47 (12)2:46:42 (  9)
5Buožys Egidijus33:49 (10)3:20:31 (10)
6Kavaliauskas Vilius28:31 (  7)3:49:02 (  9)
9
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:55:47 1Matulevičius Virginijus44:08 (12)44:08 (12)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis39:44 (  7)1:23:52 (  8)
3Zdanavičius Tomas47:41 (11)2:11:33 (  9)
4Matulevičius Virginijus39:02 (14)2:50:35 (10)
5Jovaišas Kęstutis29:50 (  7)3:20:25 (  9)
6Zdanavičius Tomas35:22 (12)3:55:47 (10)
10
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:42:55 1Šegžda Teisutis45:48 (13)45:48 (13)
2Šegžda Donatas58:02 (12)1:43:50 (11)
3Šegžda Arnas1:01:13 (13)2:45:03 (11)
4Šegžda Teisutis33:50 (13)3:18:53 (11)
5Šegžda Donatas39:55 (13)3:58:48 (11)
6Šegžda Arnas58:00 (13)4:42:55 (11)
  Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTUdsq 1Žilinskas Tautvydasdsqdsq
2Kalvaitis Nojus31:02 (  1)dsq
3Dmukauskas Šarūnas33:19 (  4)dsq
4Žilinskas Tautvydas26:24 (  3)dsq
5Kalvaitis Nojus25:42 (  4)dsq
6Dmukauskas Šarūnas25:51 (  4)dsq
  Kopa OK, Neringos SM 2, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Buivydas Audrius41:50 (  9)41:50 (  9)
2Pareigytė Rūta1:03:20 (13)1:45:10 (12)
3Žvirblis Laurynas1:56:35 (14)3:41:45 (12)
4Buivydas Audrius28:21 (  7)4:10:06 (12)
5Pareigytė Rūta39:27 (12)4:12:48 (12)
  Antaris team, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Dobilinskas Martynasdsqdsq
2Velde Matīss1:10:05 (14)dsq
3Griškonis Tomas41:08 (  7)dsq
4Dobilinskas Martynas31:17 (11)dsq
5Velde Matīss40:23 (15)dsq
6Griškonis Tomas27:39 (  5)dsq
  Telšiai OK 3, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Stupelis Rimvydas42:24 (10)42:24 (10)
2Platakis Giedrius1:14:33 (15)1:56:57 (13)
3Girdvainis Gedasdsqdsq
4Stupelis Rimvydasdsqdsq
5Platakis Giedrius40:05 (14)dsq