dbtopas login
Miško trasa → Rezultatai racesults.lt

Miško trasa

LTU
LTU, Tapeliai, 2016-05-01

Grupė MC

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Revaitė Vilija
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, SM Gaja 20:45 4:09
2
Diržiūtė Gedvilė
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC 20:55 4:11
3
Konovalova Nadežda
LTU
LTU
  21:28 4:17
4
Sakalaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Agentai team 21:51 4:22
5
Leskauskaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Myhero 21:58 4:23
6
Poškutė Jovita
LTU
LTU
Jonas maratonas BK 22:18 4:27
7
Beliūnė Indrė
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 22:30 4:30
8
Oponavičiūtė Vitalija
LTU
LTU
BAS 22:44 4:32
9
Priedininkaitė Vaida
LTU
LTU
Volvere run 23:24 4:40
10
Šagauskaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Impuls 23:42 4:44
11
Tamošiūnaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 24:03 4:48
12
Gudaitytė Kristina
LTU
LTU
  24:17 4:51
13
Pečiulytė Vytautė
LTU
LTU
  24:40 4:56
14
Krinickaitė Meilutė
LTU
LTU
BK 25:13 5:02
15
Jurevičiūtė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 25:28 5:05
16
Bareikaitė Rūta
LTU
LTU
  25:31 5:06
17
Vizgaitytė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
  25:54 5:10
18
Juknaitė Žiedūnė
LTU
LTU
  25:55 5:11
19
Mačionytė-Lasauskienė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 26:27 5:17
20
Balčiūnaitė Asta
LTU
LTU
  26:48 5:21
21
Rodžiūtė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk! 26:59 5:23
22
Valančauskaitė Sandra
LTU
LTU
www.triatlonotaure.lt 27:10 5:26
23
Grižaitė Vaiva
LTU
LTU
  27:29 5:29
24
Rubcovaitė Lina
LTU
LTU
Laisvė papūgoms! 27:31 5:30
25
Augucevičiūtė Vija
LTU
LTU
  27:35 5:31
26
Ginevič Ana
LTU
LTU
  27:38 5:31
27
Servaitė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
  27:42 5:32
28
Girdzijauskaitė Jurga
LTU
LTU
  28:28 5:41
29
Banelytė Goda
LTU
LTU
  28:31 5:42
30
Baškytė Sigita
LTU
LTU
  28:36 5:43
31
Enčiūtė Skirmantė
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 29:01 5:48
32
Mackevič Kristina
LTU
LTU
Bon Jovi 29:04 5:48
33
Borisenko Nelija
LTU
LTU
VLAM 29:12 5:50
34
Jakubėnaitė Beata
LTU
LTU
SEB 29:15 5:51
35
Staišiūnaitė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
  29:21 5:52
36
Čerepan Evelina
LTU
LTU
  29:27 5:53
37
Jurkevičiūtė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
  29:28 5:53
38
Mordas Agata
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 29:29 5:53
39
Gegelevičiūtė Erika
LTU
LTU
  29:36 5:55
40
Dumbrytė Braškė Eglė
LTU
LTU
  29:41 5:56
41
Savickaitė Kondreckienė Ramunė
LTU
LTU
  29:46 5:57
42
Kulikauskaitė Elvyra
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 30:20 6:04
43
Indilaitė Evelina
LTU
LTU
  30:25 6:05
44
Staveckaitė Notari Ramona
LTU
LTU
  30:35 6:07
45
Diksaitė Ramunė
LTU
LTU
  30:36 6:07
46
Zenevičienė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
  30:47 6:09
47
Stadalnykienė Arūnė
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 30:47 6:09
48
Jančiauskienė Toma
LTU
LTU
  30:47 6:09
49
Jurkaitė Živilė
LTU
LTU
Transcom 30:48 6:09
50
Lazurkevič Dorota
LTU
LTU
  30:49 6:09
51
Pleškytė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 30:55 6:11
52
Gražėnaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
  31:10 6:14
53
Vasiljeva Anna
LTU
LTU
  31:12 6:14
54
Vaitkienė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas 31:19 6:15
55
Ližaitytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
  31:23 6:16
56
Kasparavičienė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 31:35 6:19
56
Žitkienė Diana
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 31:35 6:19
58
Gricė Loreta
LTU
LTU
  31:37 6:19
59
Paukštė Karina
LTU
LTU
BK 31:39 6:19
60
Valaitienė Rita
LTU
LTU
VGTU 31:40 6:20
61
Maldutytė Ruta
LTU
LTU
  31:42 6:20
62
Butkutė Pavilanskienė Vilma
LTU
LTU
  31:46 6:21
63
Anskaitienė Ieva
LTU
LTU
  31:53 6:22
64
Bulovaitė Sandra
LTU
LTU
  31:58 6:23
65
Butkutė Justina
LTU
LTU
  32:00 6:24
66
Žilinskaitė Rima
LTU
LTU
  32:01 6:24
67
Aškelavičienė Goda
LTU
LTU
  32:08 6:25
68
Jackūnaitė Eimantė
LTU
LTU
  32:20 6:28
69
Butkutė Asta
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 32:24 6:28
70
Simkovic Elona
LTU
LTU
kitasreikalas.lt 32:31 6:30
71
Sakalytė Julita
LTU
LTU
  32:45 6:33
72
Pesenkaitė Skaistė
LTU
LTU
  32:46 6:33
73
Rusickaitė Olita
LTU
LTU
  32:48 6:33
74
Večiorkina Aleksandra
LTU
LTU
  32:56 6:35
75
Šapronaitė Oksana
LTU
LTU
  32:56 6:35
76
Jaraminienė Rasa
LTU
LTU
  33:11 6:38
77
Malciuvienė Kristina
LTU
LTU
  33:13 6:38
78
Žukienė Ieva
LTU
LTU
  33:14 6:38
79
Pranckutė Beata
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 33:33 6:42
80
Berezovskaja Svetlana
LTU
LTU
Lirema 33:39 6:43
81
Galkutė Rimantė
LTU
LTU
  33:51 6:46
82
Vysockaja Viktorija
LTU
LTU
  33:56 6:47
83
Veinšreiderė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Registrų centras 33:56 6:47
84
Vaišvilienė Raimonda
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 34:04 6:48
85
Čiplytė Marija
LTU
LTU
Emendems 34:43 6:56
86
Viršilienė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
  34:46 6:57
87
Tymčiuk Anna
LTU
LTU
  34:58 6:59
88
Mikone Julija
LTU
LTU
  34:58 6:59
89
Jakutavičienė Inga
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas KTU ŽK 34:58 6:59
90
Kalinauskienė Agnė
LTU
LTU
  35:44 7:08
91
Bakienė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK 35:53 7:10
92
Jonuškaitė Asta
LTU
LTU
Antaris team 35:56 7:11
93
Grigaliūtė Indrė
LTU
LTU
  35:59 7:11
94
Jasaitytė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai 37:16 7:27
95
Liachovič Alina
LTU
LTU
Savi 37:50 7:34
96
Rinkevčiūtė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
Savi 37:53 7:34
97
Galinienė Jurga
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas 38:44 7:44
98
Žičkė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
BK 38:57 7:47
99
Jusčiūtė Edita
LTU
LTU
  39:15 7:51
100
Adomaitytė Šėmienė Vilma
LTU
LTU
  40:35 8:07
101
Mėjuvienė Edita
LTU
LTU
  41:07 8:13
102
Pranckevičiūtė Edita
LTU
LTU
  41:11 8:14

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui