dbtopas login
Miško trasa → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Tapeliai, 2016-05-01

Grupė VC

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Lazdauskas KarolisLTU LTUSalomon adventure team 16:22.4 3:16
2
Pajėda GediminasLTU LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 16:26.6 3:17
3
Alminas RimvydasLTU LTUVersmė OK 16:37.1 3:19
4
Lučinskas AudriusLTU LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 17:31.3 3:30
5
Kukė GintarasLTU LTUGyncės trečiadieniai 17:56.3 3:35
6
Sabaliauskas GiedriusLTU LTUNebijok IT 18:04.6 3:36
7
Strazdas JauniusLTU LTUVU 18:11.9 3:38
8
Jankauskas AlvydasLTU LTU  19:55.3 3:59
9
Paulauskas ViliusLTU LTU  20:11.2 4:02
10
Stankevic EdvinLTU LTU  20:12.0 4:02
11
Severjanov IgorLTU LTUVault 20:22.6 4:04
12
Monkevič MiroslavLTU LTUDream team 20:24.1 4:04
13
Jacukevičius TomasLTU LTU  20:37.1 4:07
14
Švedas TautvydasLTU LTU  21:00.2 4:12
15
Krencius LukasLTU LTUGyncės trečiadieniai 21:06.2 4:13
16
Vilkuotis VidasLTU LTU  21:41.6 4:20
17
Radžius AntanasLTU LTUInventi 21:42.5 4:20
18
Vilda ArūnasLTU LTU  21:55.1 4:23
19
Švėgžda SimonasLTU LTU  22:09.9 4:25
20
Titlius MindaugasLTU LTU  22:26.3 4:29
21
Kavaliauskas PauliusLTU LTU  22:29.6 4:29
22
Janulevičius AlvydasLTU LTURegistrų centras 23:06.8 4:37
23
Atkočaitis LinasLTU LTU  23:24.9 4:40
24
Davidovičius TomasLTU LTU  23:42.4 4:44
25
Kigas PauliusLTU LTUVisma 23:42.6 4:44
26
Ambraška RobertasLTU LTU  23:51.0 4:46
27
Stankevic ZbignevLTU LTU  24:11.4 4:50
28
Sapatka ErnestasLTU LTU  24:13.4 4:50
29
Lubys ValdasLTU LTU  24:22.7 4:52
30
Švėgžda MantvydasLTU LTU  24:24.2 4:52
31
Švedas VirginijusLTU LTU  25:12.5 5:02
32
Maštaler TomašLTU LTU  25:18.1 5:03
33
Ričkus LiūtaurasLTU LTURegistrų centras 25:25.4 5:05
34
Pilipavičius ŽygimantasLTU LTU  25:30.9 5:06
35
Budinas GabrieliusLTU LTUWoxx barbers 25:33.0 5:06
36
Pupelis LinasLTU LTURun for science 25:41.7 5:08
37
Galandevskij VladislavLTU LTUWoxx barbers 25:55.6 5:11
38
Janonis PovilasLTU LTUBK 26:16.0 5:15
39
Vasiliauskas ValentasLTU LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 26:38.1 5:19
40
Alekna TomasLTU LTU  26:38.7 5:19
41
Žitkauskas MindaugasLTU LTUPaslaptukai 26:55.3 5:23
42
Pabijanskas KonradasLTU LTU  27:27.8 5:29
43
Praninskas NikasLTU LTU  27:36.3 5:31
44
Vaitkus TadasLTU LTURegistrų centras 27:37.9 5:31
45
Krikščiūnas AntanasLTU LTURegistrų centras 27:40.2 5:32
46
Serva PauliusLTU LTU  27:44.1 5:32
47
Barbšys PetrasLTU LTU  27:54.8 5:34
48
Šumeika IgorisLTU LTU  27:57.0 5:35
49
Kvedaras PovilasLTU LTU  27:57.3 5:35
50
Kriukovas ViktorasLTU LTU  27:58.8 5:35
51
Būdvytis GediminasLTU LTURegistrų centras 28:04.2 5:36
52
Kėkštas RytisLTU LTUCirko meškutės 28:09.5 5:37
53
Stachovičius MartynasLTU LTU  28:34.1 5:42
54
Socevičius MindaugasLTU LTULirema 28:57.5 5:47
55
Jaraminas MindaugasLTU LTU  29:01.3 5:48
56
Mišeikis JustinasLTU LTUOrienteering OSI 29:12.0 5:50
57
Žemgulys ŽilvinasLTU LTU  29:13.3 5:50
58
Andriulionis MariusLTU LTU  29:15.5 5:51
59
Gražys JurgisLTU LTUValgyk, miegok, bėk! 29:21.4 5:52
60
Filipovic SergejLTU LTU  29:22.7 5:52
61
Pocius RobertasLTU LTURegistrų centras 29:24.8 5:52
62
Šostak ArtūrLTU LTU  29:27.6 5:53
63
Čiukšys VytautasLTU LTUAdform 29:47.2 5:57
64
Astrauskas AndriusLTU LTU  29:59.1 5:59
65
Gerasičkina DianaLTU LTUTranscom 29:59.5 5:59
66
Arlauskas LaurynasLTU LTUBūdakalnis OK 30:17.1 6:03
67
Petkevičius DomasLTU LTUKvaziai 31:23.6 6:16
68
Mikaliūnas ŠarūnasLTU LTUVGTU 31:23.8 6:16
69
Gricius ArunasLTU LTU  32:27.0 6:29
70
Zdanevičius VaidasLTU LTU  34:08.1 6:49
71
Tamošaitis KęstutisLTU LTURegistrų centras 34:31.6 6:54
72
Rimgaila MindaugasLTU LTUEmendems 34:43.2 6:56
73
Mėjus MarkasLTU LTU  41:07.5 8:13
74
Uljanovas VladimirasLTU LTUForza Milan 42:16.3 8:27
75
Uljanov AndriusLTU LTUForza Milan 42:16.7 8:27

Tarpiniai laikai