Atrask Krekenavą
LTU, Krekenava, 2016-10-22

Rezultatai

Grupė M_V

Komanda Dalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Balti arkliai LTU 27 1:59:34 Martinkus Mantas 27 1:59:32 (  1)
Bieri Yann 27 1:59:34 (  2)
2Holo team, Vilnius LTU 27 2:02:05 Griškonis Tomas 27 2:02:03 (  3)
Bačiauskas Lukas 27 2:02:05 (  4)
3Opa! LTU 27 2:03:31 Gelžinis Laimonas 27 2:03:30 (  5)
Barzdžius Vytautas 27 2:03:31 (  6)
4OS gangai LTU 27 2:17:49 Šinkevičius Dovydas 27 2:17:46 (  7)
Rimša Paulius 27 2:17:49 (  8)
5Realistai, Vilnius LTU 27 2:17:58 Račkauskas Vaidas 27 2:17:50 (  9)
Dulskis Marijus 27 2:17:58 (11)
6Pilotai, Vilnius LTU 27 2:18:11 Jauniškis Robertas 27 2:17:55 (10)
Strazdauskas Tomas 27 2:18:11 (12)
7IGTISA senjorai, Šiauliai LTU 27 2:19:23 Galinauskas Artūras 27 2:19:22 (13)
Balčius Gintaras 27 2:19:23 (14)
8Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU 27 2:22:00 Jurgaitis Vaidas 27 2:21:56 (15)
Misikas Nerijus 27 2:22:00 (16)
9ADM, Lazdynelių k., Panevėžio r. LTU 27 2:23:05 Adamkevičius Paulius 27 2:23:03 (17)
Adamkevičius Eugenijus 27 2:23:05 (18)
10Panevėžys 123, Panevėžys LTU 27 2:33:16 Vinciūnas Gytis 27 2:33:14 (20)
Rimkevičius Marius 27 2:33:16 (21)
11Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU 27 2:33:33 Baranauskas Martynas 27 2:33:09 (19)
Valentavičius Deividas 27 2:33:33 (22)
12Apuoks, Vilnius LTU 27 2:55:40 Rudėnas Darius 27 2:55:36 (23)
Zelenis Vytautas 27 2:55:40 (24)
13Logosas LTU 27 3:00:58 Dambrauskas Simas 27 3:00:57 (25)
Nakvosas Artūras 27 3:00:58 (26)
14Klajūnas JTALK LTU 27 3:13:14 Paulauskas Marius 27 3:13:11 (27)
Rapkevičius Zigmantas 27 3:13:14 (28)
15Jara team LTU 27 3:37:02 Šimkūnas Algirdas 27 3:36:56 (29)
Daugėla Audrius 27 3:37:02 (30)
16What's up duck? LTU 23 2:12:16 Aranskis Artūras 23 2:12:14 (31)
Urbonas Vytautas 23 2:12:16 (32)
17Top statyba, Versmė OK LTU 23 2:17:04 Barkauskas Žydrūnas 23 2:17:03 (33)
Domarkas Gintaras 23 2:17:04 (34)
18Čiki piki LTU 16 2:35:10 Pacaitis Ramūnas 16 2:34:49 (35)
Juknevičius Mantas 16 2:35:10 (36)
19Vaidoto MPB LTU 15 2:35:05 Zinys Šarūnas 15 2:34:26 (37)
Plintauskas Nerijus 15 2:35:05 (38)
20Jungtinės pajėgos LTU 14 2:30:46 Adamkevičius Martynas 14 2:30:44 (39)
Pranckūnas Arnas 14 2:30:46 (40)
21D.A.R., Panevėžys LTU 14 3:16:09 Puniškis Ramūnas 14 3:12:32 (41)
Repšys Darius 14 3:16:09 (42)
22Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas LTU 13 2:50:37 Jurgelevičius Saulius 13 2:50:34 (43)
Jurgelevičius Audrius 13 2:50:37 (44)