Atrask Krekenavą
LTU, Krekenava, 2016-10-22

Rezultatai

Grupė M_X

Komanda Dalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1S-Sportas LTU 27 2:00:05 Ambrazaitė Vesta 27 2:00:03 (  1)
Ambrazas Ignas 27 2:00:05 (  2)
2S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 27 2:00:42 Ambrazas Svajūnas 27 2:00:40 (  3)
Ambrazienė Ainė 27 2:00:42 (  4)
3RemInga LTU 27 2:04:03 Žvinytė Inga 27 2:04:01 (  5)
Masilionis Remigijus 27 2:04:03 (  6)
4Dviratai, Kaunas LTU 27 2:10:38 Paulauskienė Renata 27 2:10:35 (  7)
Šimkonis Andrius 27 2:10:38 (  8)
5Antaris team, Vilnius LTU 27 2:10:40 Tubytė Ernesta 27 2:10:39 (  9)
Dobilinskas Martynas 27 2:10:40 (10)
6Nekantriausi, Vilnius LTU 27 2:20:28 Kantautas Marius 27 2:20:24 (11)
Norkutė Neringa 27 2:20:28 (12)
7Best team LTU 27 2:33:24 Tomkus Mantas 27 2:33:22 (13)
Karpavičiūtė Karolina 27 2:33:24 (14)
8Debesėliai LTU 27 2:34:02 Kazlauskas Tadas 27 2:34:00 (15)
Klebanskaja Žaneta 27 2:34:02 (16)
9Indėniškas hamakas LTU 27 2:34:11 Blaževičius Gediminas 27 2:34:09 (17)
Bikelytė Birutė 27 2:34:11 (18)
10TV pagalba, Klaipėda LTU 27 2:54:13 Čiapas Agnius 27 2:54:10 (19)
Čiapienė Viltė 27 2:54:13 (20)
11Spygliukai, Klaipėda LTU 27 3:04:58 Vaičius Kęstutis 27 3:04:55 (21)
Viršilaitė Kristina 27 3:04:58 (22)
12Išjudink save, Panevėžys LTU 27 3:11:43 Vaitukaitienė Jūratė 27 3:11:42 (23)
Mažuolis Vitalis 27 3:11:43 (24)
13LEO, Vilnius LTU 27 3:14:43 Brazauskaitė Leokadija 27 3:14:42 (25)
Budginas Vytas 27 3:14:43 (26)
14Meškėnai, Kėdainiai LTU 27 3:39:38 Skanienė Aušra 27 3:39:36 (27)
Kilbauskas Gediminas 27 3:39:38 (28)
15Klajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys LTU 27 3:41:47 Rutkūnaitė Reda 27 3:41:46 (29)
Kuprys Andrius 27 3:41:47 (30)
16VaiTau, Panevėžys LTU 27 3:58:10 Puodžiūnaitė Vaida 27 3:58:08 (32)
Strioga Tautvydas 27 3:58:10 (33)
17Bebrų užtvanka LTU 24 3:28:35 Banaitytė Gintarė 24 3:28:33 (34)
Bobrevičius Jokūbas 24 3:28:35 (35)
18Pirmas kartas LTU 14 2:34:05 Striūka Algirdas 14 2:34:04 (36)
Lukoševičienė Rima 14 2:34:05 (37)
19Darom judesio LTU 14 3:01:01 Mingėlaitė Patricija 14 3:01:00 (38)
Paškauskas Ugnius 14 3:01:01 (39)
20Pliaukšt!, Vilnius LTU 14 3:02:51 Platakis Giedrius 14 3:02:49 (40)
Danilevičiūtė Rasa 14 3:02:51 (41)
21Sakas OK, Tinklas, Šiauliai LTU 14 3:04:01 Astrauskienė Raimonda 14 3:03:59 (42)
Kapilovas Audrius 14 3:04:01 (43)
22Ž999, Vilnius LTU 14 3:27:59 Kaziulionytė Eglė 14 3:27:58 (45)
Antanavičius Marijus 14 3:27:59 (46)
23Nepatyrę LTU 14 3:31:15 Valentinavičius Erikas 14 3:31:09 (47)
Ruseckaitė Gabija 14 3:31:15 (48)
24Kaimišai, Anykščiai LTU 14 3:33:21 Mečionis Audrius 14 3:33:18 (49)
Lebedytė Mečionienė Indrė 14 3:33:21 (50)
25Lygumų švilpikai, Klaipėda LTU 14 4:07:52 Matutienė Jurgita 14 4:07:22 (51)
Matutis Marius 14 4:07:52 (52)
26Javonis OK LTU 9 2:34:19 Mikšytė Eglė 9 1:03:54 (53)
Janulynas Audrius 9 2:34:19 (54)
27Pakalikai, Kaunas LTU 27 3:46:09 Roličiūtė Saulita 27 3:46:09 (31)
Vaičaitis Edvinas   dnf
28Varom į Nidą! LTU 14 3:12:48 Bardiševičius Mantas 14 3:12:48 (44)
Ilgarubytė Vitalija   dnf