Lietuvos čemp.
LTU, Ignalina, 2016-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupė U23

Trasa 180.0 km 3 ratai

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Rumšas Linas LTUTeam Soligo Amaru'Sirio Palazzago 3 4:27:43.0 40.3
2
Rumšas Raimondas LTUTeam Soligo Amaru'Sirio Palazzago 3 4:28:11.0 40.3
3
Beniušis Justas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 4:33:23.0 39.5
4
Lašinis Venantas LTUStaki DK, Baltik vairas, Vilnius 3 4:37:07.0 39
5
Vaitaitis Kęstutis LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, R. Sargūno gimnazija 3 4:38:18.0 38.8
6
Šideikis Povilas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, R. Sargūno gimnazija 3 4:38:34.0 38.8
7
Račiūnas Mykolas LTUStaki DK, Baltik vairas, Vilnius 2 3:02:42.0 39.4
8
Birenis Arvydas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 3:03:14.0 39.3
9
Masiulis Denas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 3:03:14.0 39.3
10
Adomaitis Rojus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 3:04:11.0 39.1
11
Taučius Jurgis Vainoras LTUStaki DK, Baltik vairas, Vilnius 2 3:08:17.0 38.2
12
Ramonas Kazimieras LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 3:09:04.0 38.1
13
Šakinis Osvaldas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 3:12:41.0 37.4
14
Palubinskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2 3:12:41.0 37.4
15
Strakšys Svajūnas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 3:12:41.0 37.4
16
Jankauskas Matas LTUVilniaus m. SC 2 3:12:41.0 37.4
17
Punkrys Kasparas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, R. Sargūno gimnazija 2 3:12:41.0 37.4
18
Stasikėlis Laurynas LTUGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 3:12:41.0 37.4
19
Čeremisinov Artūr LTUVilniaus m. SC 2 3:12:41.0 37.4
20
Maculevičius Evaldas LTUStaki DK, Baltik vairas, Vilnius 2 3:12:41.0 37.4
21
Rimkus Domantas LTUSūduvos SC, Vilniaus m. SC, Marijampolė 1 1:29:49.0 40.1
22
Valiukas Paulius LTUVilniaus m. SC, Utenos DSP 1 1:31:31.0 39.3
23
Michinas Aidas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 1 1:31:31.0 39.3
24
Marcinkėnas Alanas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Utenos DSP 1 1:31:35.0 39.3
25
Svetikas Gintaras LTUStaki DK, Baltik vairas, Vilnius 1 1:31:35.0 39.3
26
Talačka Lukas LTUTop team Ultrabike 1 1:31:36.0 39.3
27
Šidlauskas Erikas LTUSvalia DK 1 1:31:38.0 39.3
28
Januškevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1 1:31:38.0 39.3
29
Barauskas Tomas LTUGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1 1:31:39.0 39.3
30
Derkintis Zigmas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1 1:31:39.0 39.3
31
Krivickas Lukas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 1 1:31:39.0 39.3
32
Žukauskas Simonas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 1 1:31:41.0 39.3
33
Ališauskas Jonas LTUStaki DK, Baltik vairas, Vilnius 1 1:44:54.0 34.3
34
Laurinaitis Justas LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 1 1:44:54.0 34.3

Tarpiniai laikai