Žemaitijos taurės Telšių etapas
LTU, Telšiai, 2016-06-12

Rezultatai

Grupė V_MEG

Trasa 30.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Petrauskas Dovydas LTUAntaris team, Telšiai 1:09:11.3 26
2
Taura Rytis LTUMybike, Panevėžys 1:09:54.1 25.8
3
Baliutavičius Giedrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Šiauliai 1:12:56.0 24.7
4
Sanksaukis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:13:45.0 24.4
5
Zaleskis Marius LTUŠilalė 1:14:09.5 24.3
6
Brazaitis Gediminas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:15:21.5 23.9
7
Andrulis Tadas LTUŠiauliai 1:16:16.2 23.6
8
Turkus Justinas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:17:39.4 23.2
9
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 1:17:41.9 23.2
10
Vaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUCranbalt, Šiauliai 1:18:04.8 23.1
11
Urniežius Tomas LTULefty racing, Šiauliai 1:18:07.3 23
12
Kubilius Romas LTURomka, Plateliai 1:19:30.6 22.6
13
Maironis Tomas LTULefty racing, Šiauliai 1:20:12.2 22.4
14
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:21:30.5 22.1
15
Skupeika Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:22:07.6 21.9
16
Skupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:23:15.0 21.6
17
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:23:31.6 21.5
18
Labunskis Eimantas LTUŠiauliai 1:24:38.4 21.3
19
Girdvainis Gedas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:25:10.2 21.1
20
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 1:26:00.2 20.9
21
Labutis Gediminas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:26:13.3 20.9
22
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:26:38.2 20.8
23
Norkus Linas LTUJoniškis 1:27:10.4 20.6
24
Bražas Mindaugas LTUTelšiai 1:30:00.8 20
25
Čeplinskas Romas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:31:18.8 19.7
26
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:31:51.6 19.6
27
Augulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:32:07.8 19.5
28
Bardiševičius Mantas LTUEverest team, Panevėžys 1:32:36.2 19.4
29
Sodys Gintautas LTUDo tekėne, Plungė 1:34:45.8 19
30
Lukošius Tomas LTUŽemaitijos meškos, Telšiai 1:36:45.3 18.6
31
Mineika Marijus LTUTelšiai 1:37:25.5 18.5
32
Rimkus Aurimas LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 1:38:14.4 18.3
33
Juška Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 1:38:48.0 18.2
34
Skabeikis Andrius LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:38:51.0 18.2
35
Ogunauskas Audrius LTUCranbalt, Šiauliai 1:39:27.5 18.1
36
Berneckis Aivaras LTUŠiauliai 1:42:02.9 17.6
37
Žitkevičius Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:56:38.7 15.4
  Bagočius Donatas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda dnf