Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:35:25 | |
1 | Šolmanis Dāvis | 29:28 ( 1) | 29:28 ( 1) | |
2 | Stradiņš Kārlis | 34:06 ( 4) | 1:03:34 ( 1) | |
3 | Dzalbs Edijs | 31:51 ( 3) | 1:35:25 ( 1) | |
2 | Estonia | EST | 1:36:29 | |
1 | Treier Alex | 30:59 ( 2) | 30:59 ( 2) | |
2 | Allmann Hando | 33:47 ( 3) | 1:04:46 ( 2) | |
3 | Vesilind Kaarel | 31:43 ( 2) | 1:36:29 ( 2) | |
3 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:41:52 | |
1 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 38:22 ( 5) | 38:22 ( 5) | |
2 | Barauskas Rokas | 31:12 ( 2) | 1:09:34 ( 5) | |
3 | Mitrikas Darius | 32:18 ( 4) | 1:41:52 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia | LAT | 1:46:08 | |
1 | Gailis Rihards | 42:31 (10) | 42:31 (10) | |
2 | Alberings Pauls | 37:15 ( 6) | 1:19:46 ( 7) | |
3 | Spektors Fricis | 26:22 ( 1) | 1:46:08 ( 4) | |
5 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:50:37 | |
1 | Velde Augusts | 33:36 ( 3) | 33:36 ( 3) | |
2 | Repšys Adomas | 35:51 ( 5) | 1:09:27 ( 4) | |
3 | Šulčys Kasparas | 41:10 ( 6) | 1:50:37 ( 5) | |
6 | Belarus | BLR | 1:51:17 | |
1 | Zhylinski Siarhei | 38:49 ( 8) | 38:49 ( 8) | |
2 | Mironov Arseni | 30:11 ( 1) | 1:09:00 ( 3) | |
3 | Alekseyonok Nikita | 42:17 ( 7) | 1:51:17 ( 6) | |
7 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 1:58:24 | |
1 | Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis | 33:38 ( 4) | 33:38 ( 4) | |
2 | Ločmelis Jēkabs | 41:24 ( 7) | 1:15:02 ( 6) | |
3 | Ciglis Nils | 43:22 ( 8) | 1:58:24 ( 7) | |
8 | Russia | RUS | 2:02:24 | |
1 | Roslov Dmitrii | 38:27 ( 7) | 38:27 ( 7) | |
2 | Lazutin Andrei | 45:21 ( 8) | 1:23:48 ( 9) | |
3 | Stepanov Dmitrii | 38:36 ( 5) | 2:02:24 ( 8) | |
9 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:15:42 | |
1 | Časas Adomas | 38:24 ( 6) | 38:24 ( 6) | |
2 | Lapinskas Andojas | 45:21 ( 8) | 1:23:45 ( 8) | |
3 | Čereška Andrius | 51:57 (11) | 2:15:42 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:27:00 | |
1 | Männiste Dainis | 45:12 (11) | 45:12 (11) | |
2 | Jäädmaa Tõnis | 50:59 (10) | 1:36:11 (10) | |
3 | Maripuu Martin Erik | 50:49 (10) | 2:27:00 (10) | |
11 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:30:04 | |
1 | Pritsik Sander | 49:16 (12) | 49:16 (12) | |
2 | Rooba Ragnar | 51:22 (11) | 1:40:38 (12) | |
3 | Künnapas Kustu | 49:26 ( 9) | 2:30:04 (11) | |
12 | Belarus 2 | BLR | 2:45:31 | |
1 | Tomashau Oleg | 39:33 ( 9) | 39:33 ( 9) | |
2 | Shumakovich Daniil | 58:03 (12) | 1:37:36 (11) | |
3 | Bedarau Arseni | 1:07:55 (12) | 2:45:31 (12) |