Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Šilėnai, Vilniaus r., 2016-09-04

Rezultatai

Grupės M12, M70, V12, V75, V80

Trasa 2.5 km 8 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M12Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:02 15:51
2V12Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:03 16:39
3M12Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:32 16:51
4M12Keraišytė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 43:54 17:23
5V12Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:47 18:55
6V12Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:48 19:20
7V12Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 48:58 19:24
8V12Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 49:41 19:41
9V12Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:29 20:23
10V12Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 52:24 20:45
11M12Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:28 20:47
12M12Mickevičiūtė Ingrida LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 53:58 21:22
13V12Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:59 21:23
14V12Karašauskas Jokūbas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 55:19 21:54
15M12Siudikaitė Morta LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 56:42 22:27
16V12Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:23 22:44
17M12Stankevičiūtė Vesta LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 58:06 23:01
18V12Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 58:14 23:04
19V12Burbulis Gvidas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:40 23:14
20V12Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 59:46 23:40
21V12Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:00:22 23:54
22M12Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:48 24:05
23V12Sartanavičius Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:01:31 24:22
24V12Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:52 24:54
25V12Četkauskas Tadas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:03:03 24:58
26V12Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:03:50 25:17
27V12Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:04:16 25:27
28V12Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:04:25 25:31
29M12Džiaugytė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:48 25:40
30M12Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:55 26:30
31M12Jankaitytė Kamilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:50 28:03
32V12Mažutis Ervinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:12:03 28:32
33M12Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:55 28:53
34V12Karvelis Džiugas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:13:39 29:10
35M12Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:16:41 30:22
36M12Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:23 31:03
37V80Dienys Vincentas Valdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:18:45 31:11
38V12Veikutis Jonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:48 31:36
39M12Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:03 32:53
40M12Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:44 34:21
41V12Budrys Džiugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:11 36:30
42M12Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:32:26 36:36
43M70Karčiauskienė Narutė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:32:48 36:45
44V12Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:16 37:20
45V75Gurvičius Jonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:35:02 37:38
46V12Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:37:10 38:29
 V12Videika Juozas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  
 V12Vaškys Mantas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai