Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Šilėnai, Vilniaus r., 2016-09-04

Rezultatai

Grupės M, V18, V20

Trasa 10.1 km 19 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V18Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:12:46 7:14
2V20Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:15:24 7:30
3V18Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:16 7:41
4V20Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, SM Gaja, Jurbarkas 1:22:54 8:15
5V18Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:24:02 8:22
6V20Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:52 8:33
7MAmbrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:29:35 8:55
8MValaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:31:37 9:07
9V18Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:12 9:22
10MGvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:34:38 9:25
11V18Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:49 9:26
12V20Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:35:30 9:30
13V18Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:42:20 10:11
14V18Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:45:08 10:28
15V18Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:45:28 10:30
16V18Juknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:47:48 10:44
17V18Rimša Paulius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:47:53 10:44
18V18Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:47:56 10:44
19MRevaitė Vilija LTUArboro OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:58 10:51
20V18Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:49:45 10:55
21V18Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:58 10:57
22V20Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:51:26 11:05
23V18Labanovas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:51:29 11:06
24V18Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:51:36 11:06
25V18Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:52:43 11:13
26MKaunelytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:55:48 11:31
27V18Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:56:00 11:33
28V18Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:56:21 11:35
29MKrasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:00:26 11:59
30V18Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:02:37 12:12
31MVolungevičienė Judita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:05:04 12:27
32V18Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:09:26 12:53
33MGotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Vilnius 2:12:01 13:08
34MLukošienė Sandra LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:16:39 13:36
35V18Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:23:00 14:14
36V18Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:25:16 14:27
37V18Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:31:21 15:04
38MDiržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:39:37 15:53
 V20Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V20Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V18Daniulaitis Povilas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V18Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V20Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai