Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė BM

Trasa 1 d. 22.1 km 30 KP, 2 d. 13.7 km 32 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:45:09 1:42:19 (  1)1:02:50 (  1)
2
Juodišius Julius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:50:41 1:46:03 (  2)1:04:38 (  3)
3
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2:51:57 1:47:44 (  4)1:04:13 (  2)
4
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:52:54 1:47:36 (  3)1:05:18 (  4)
5
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 3:02:45 1:54:26 (  5)1:08:19 (  6)
6
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:04:28 1:56:13 (  8)1:08:15 (  5)
7
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:06:36 1:55:20 (  6)1:11:16 (  7)
8
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:07:47 1:55:34 (  7)1:12:13 (11)
9
Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:13:02 2:01:28 (  9)1:11:34 (  8)
10
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 3:20:10 2:08:01 (10)1:12:09 (10)
11
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:21:48 2:09:40 (11)1:12:08 (  9)
12
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Salomon adventure team, Šiauliai 3:26:28 2:10:06 (12)1:16:22 (12)
13
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:31:47 2:14:52 (15)1:16:55 (13)
14
Kilbauskas Darius LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 3:32:32 2:12:38 (13)1:19:54 (17)
15
Niebielski Bartosz POLPolish MTBO orienteering team, Warszawa 3:35:11 2:15:48 (16)1:19:23 (15)
16
Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:46:06 2:23:26 (17)1:22:40 (18)
17
Jaroszek Jakub POLPolish MTBO orienteering team, Warszawa 4:01:09 2:42:42 (19)1:18:27 (14)
18
Zdanavičius Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:18:25 2:37:10 (18)1:41:15 (22)
19
Griškonis Tomas LTUAntaris Team, O! Klaipėda, Vilnius 4:20:11 3:00:21 (23)1:19:50 (16)
20
Zebrowski Artur POLPolish MTBO orienteering team, Warszawa 4:27:14 3:01:37 (24)1:25:37 (19)
21
Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:27:28 2:45:37 (20)1:41:51 (23)
22
Lapinskas Martynas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:36:42 3:00:05 (22)1:36:37 (21)
23
Platakis Giedrius LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 4:55:54 3:04:07 (25)1:51:47 (24)
24
Karaša Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:03:47 3:28:04 (28)1:35:43 (20)
25
Greitjurgis Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:05:45 3:13:19 (26)1:52:26 (25)
  Remeika Artūras LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2:09:38 dsq2:09:38 (26)
  Nowak Bartosz POLPolish MTBO orienteering team, Warszawa 2:14:33 2:14:33 (14)dns
  Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:47:01 2:47:01 (21)dsq
  Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:24:47 3:24:47 (27)dns
  Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:28:21 3:28:21 (29)dns
  Puišys Algirdas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:31:08 3:31:08 (30)dns
  Morėnas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas   dsqdns