Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė M12

Trasa 1 d. 2.4 km 8 KP, 2 d. 2.3 km 7 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:46 15:29 (  1)16:17 (  1)
2
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 38:39 18:43 (  6)19:56 (  3)
3
Balabanov Gleb BLRBalabanov-o team 39:23 20:31 (10)18:52 (  2)
4
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:36 20:14 (  8)23:22 (  8)
5
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:38 18:08 (  4)25:30 (13)
6
Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 43:54 17:58 (  3)25:56 (15)
7
Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 43:56 22:13 (14)21:43 (  4)
8
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:49 20:18 (  9)25:31 (14)
9
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 46:14 16:16 (  2)29:58 (23)
10
Davidavičius Augustinas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 46:24 21:48 (12)24:36 (10)
11
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 46:51 24:09 (19)22:42 (  6)
12
Segliņš Jēkabs LATSprīdītis TSK, Dobele 47:20 19:50 (  7)27:30 (18)
13
Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:37 25:11 (24)22:26 (  5)
14
Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:14 22:08 (13)26:06 (16)
15
Burbulis Gvidas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:23 23:50 (18)24:33 (  9)
16
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:34 21:43 (11)27:51 (19)
17
Videika Juozas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 49:39 18:42 (  5)30:57 (25)
18
Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 49:55 24:29 (20)25:26 (11)
19
Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 50:13 24:46 (23)25:27 (12)
20
Kuicas Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:34 23:49 (17)26:45 (17)
21
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:33 24:41 (22)28:52 (21)
22
Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:02 25:21 (26)28:41 (20)
23
Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 54:56 23:42 (16)31:14 (27)
24
Grubinskas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:24 26:35 (27)30:49 (24)
25
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:02 35:41 (36)23:21 (  7)
26
Balna Rapolas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:01:33 32:39 (33)28:54 (22)
27
Vaičius Aurelijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:02:50 29:57 (29)32:53 (28)
28
Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:06:13 28:47 (28)37:26 (31)
29
Veikutis Jonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:06:17 35:16 (35)31:01 (26)
30
Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:07:51 25:13 (25)42:38 (36)
31
Micevičius Tauras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:14 34:28 (34)35:46 (30)
32
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:27 31:11 (30)41:16 (33)
33
Kliukas Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:13:07 31:28 (32)41:39 (34)
34
Kapilovas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:09 31:25 (31)41:44 (35)
35
Karvelis Džiugas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:22:45 38:50 (37)43:55 (37)
36
Janušaitis Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:55 39:59 (38)45:56 (38)
37
Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:28:31 24:39 (21)1:03:52 (43)
38
Kančiauskis Šarūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:31:50 41:50 (39)50:00 (41)
39
Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:37:49 58:47 (45)39:02 (32)
40
Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:40:36 54:34 (44)46:02 (39)
41
Andziulis Lukas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:42:03 54:28 (43)47:35 (40)
42
Shramkov Stepan LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:35:40 51:51 (42)1:43:49 (44)
43
Vaičas Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:24:02 2:24:18 (46)59:44 (42)
  Jurkša Juozapas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:47 22:47 (15)dns
  Šikarskas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:01 dns33:01 (29)
  Karašauskas Jokūbas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 44:43 44:43 (40)dns
  Poškus Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:57 49:57 (41)dsq