Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė M14

Trasa 1 d. 4.5 km 13 KP, 2 d. 3.2 km 10 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 47:26 28:46 (  1)18:40 (  1)
2
Čereška Andrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:38 31:44 (  2)21:54 (  3)
3
Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:39 34:28 (  3)21:11 (  2)
4
Dauknys Gytis LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:50 36:18 (  5)22:32 (  4)
5
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:46 36:15 (  4)27:31 (  9)
6
Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:56 40:46 (  6)25:10 (  6)
7
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:06:22 41:25 (  7)24:57 (  5)
8
Maksimov Gleb RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 1:08:24 41:37 (  9)26:47 (  8)
9
Piličiauskas Parbus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:10:43 45:03 (13)25:40 (  7)
10
Kaveckas Vitalijus LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:12:21 42:48 (10)29:33 (11)
11
Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:11 43:39 (11)33:32 (15)
12
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:18:17 44:30 (12)33:47 (16)
13
Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:18 45:52 (15)32:26 (13)
14
Jaloveckas Pijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:46 45:16 (14)33:30 (14)
15
Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:11 41:30 (  8)41:41 (22)
16
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:25:14 56:16 (19)28:58 (10)
17
Čiauška Tadas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:26:24 56:00 (18)30:24 (12)
18
Jasmontas Audrius LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:28:05 53:47 (16)34:18 (17)
19
Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:31:20 55:28 (17)35:52 (18)
20
Čeplikas Augustas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:50:36 1:12:01 (21)38:35 (20)
21
Miloševičius Modestas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:11:06 1:30:12 (23)40:54 (21)
22
Vidžiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:14:43 1:32:28 (24)42:15 (24)
23
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:18:17 1:40:12 (25)38:05 (19)
24
Gaubas Danielius LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 3:18:44 2:14:44 (26)1:04:00 (28)
  Ulbikas Lukas LTUEržvilko gimnazija, Jurbarko r. 42:06 dsq42:06 (23)
  Zigmantas Jovaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:49 dns42:49 (25)
  Paišys Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:43 dsq56:43 (26)
  Šešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:17 59:17 (20)dns
  Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:29 dns1:00:29 (27)
  Radzijauskas Jokūbas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:22:37 1:22:37 (22)dns