Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 1 d. 6.9 km 19 KP, 2 d. 4.5 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Repšys Adomas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:10:57 45:14 (  1)25:43 (  1)
2
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:13:38 47:13 (  3)26:25 (  2)
3
Zērnis Emīls LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:13:47 47:08 (  2)26:39 (  4)
4
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:15:37 49:10 (  5)26:27 (  3)
5
Mitrikas Darius LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:16:11 48:56 (  4)27:15 (  5)
6
Barauskas Rokas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:20:31 51:40 (  6)28:51 (  7)
7
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:23:19 53:45 (  8)29:34 (  9)
8
Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:28:33 57:23 (10)31:10 (13)
9
Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:40 56:27 (  9)33:13 (15)
10
Valavičius Benas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:10 1:02:23 (14)28:47 (  6)
11
Juknevičius Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:31:47 1:01:23 (13)30:24 (11)
12
Klibavičius Ernestas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:32:27 1:01:12 (12)31:15 (14)
13
Žiezdrys Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:33:14 58:36 (11)34:38 (18)
14
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:33:23 1:04:07 (15)29:16 (  8)
15
Navickas Naglis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:36:18 1:06:39 (17)29:39 (10)
16
Kurakin Dmitrii RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 1:43:54 1:07:34 (19)36:20 (19)
17
Jasiūnas Marius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:50:19 1:16:12 (21)34:07 (17)
18
Šteinys Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:55:35 1:22:04 (22)33:31 (16)
19
Markevičius Simas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:56:14 1:10:59 (20)45:15 (20)
20
Tinteris Benas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:00:39 1:05:40 (16)54:59 (23)
21
Blažys Gvidas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:31:33 1:06:58 (18)1:24:35 (26)
22
Čečinas Benas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:35:22 1:50:07 (29)45:15 (20)
23
Beras Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:36:07 1:39:09 (28)56:58 (24)
24
Visockas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:38:40 1:35:33 (26)1:03:07 (25)
  Davidavičius Aleksandras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 30:30 dsq30:30 (12)
  Mickevičius Gustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:51 dns46:51 (22)
  Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:20 52:20 (  7)dns
  Kanapka Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:24:27 1:24:27 (23)dsq
  Bielevičius Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:25:34 1:25:34 (24)dns
  Regesas Augustas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:27:33 1:27:33 (25)dsq
  Navickas Vilandas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:36:09 1:36:09 (27)dns