Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė M50

Trasa 1 d. 7.7 km 22 KP, 2 d. 5.1 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Denisov Valeri BLRBelaya rus, Minsk 1:24:19 52:37 (  1)31:42 (  1)
2
Kukenys Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:27:09 54:57 (  2)32:12 (  2)
3
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:29:02 55:12 (  3)33:50 (  4)
4
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:30:42 56:39 (  5)34:03 (  5)
5
Mihailovs Aivars LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:31:45 58:43 (13)33:02 (  3)
6
Mamis Ģirts LATMona, Tukums 1:31:59 56:43 (  6)35:16 (  8)
7
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:32:08 56:48 (  7)35:20 (  9)
8
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:32:28 57:16 (  9)35:12 (  7)
9
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:32:49 57:05 (  8)35:44 (10)
10
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:33:16 55:47 (  4)37:29 (13)
11
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:33:20 57:31 (11)35:49 (11)
12
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 1:33:44 57:29 (10)36:15 (12)
13
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:34:35 59:43 (14)34:52 (  6)
14
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:35:52 58:21 (12)37:31 (14)
15
Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:40:48 1:01:02 (15)39:46 (17)
16
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:41:26 1:01:49 (16)39:37 (16)
17
Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 1:44:23 1:03:37 (18)40:46 (18)
18
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:45:46 1:07:55 (19)37:51 (15)
19
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:46:44 1:03:31 (17)43:13 (20)
20
Grigorovich Mihail BLRDnepr, Mogilev 1:51:09 1:09:02 (20)42:07 (19)
21
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:56:00 1:09:14 (21)46:46 (22)
22
Laev Urmas ESTMercury SK, Tallinn 2:07:58 1:22:32 (23)45:26 (21)
23
Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:12:34 1:12:58 (22)59:36 (25)
24
Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:12:56 1:23:20 (24)49:36 (23)
25
Vengalis Alvydas LTUKuliai, Plungės r. 2:20:17 1:30:23 (25)49:54 (24)