Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė MS

Trasa 1 d. 7.3 km 19 KP, 2 d. 5.7 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 1:12:54 42:51 (  1)30:03 (  1)
2
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Salomon adventure team, Šiauliai 1:18:26 45:22 (  2)33:04 (  4)
3
Galičinas Aidas LTUKertus BK, O! Klaipėda, Žiežmariai 1:20:48 45:25 (  3)35:23 (  8)
4
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:21:26 48:41 (  7)32:45 (  3)
5
Balabanov Peter BLRBalabanov-o team 1:21:29 47:14 (  4)34:15 (  5)
6
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:23:45 48:35 (  5)35:10 (  7)
7
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:25:24 49:13 (  8)36:11 (  9)
8
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:27:11 52:30 (10)34:41 (  6)
9
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:28:52 48:37 (  6)40:15 (18)
10
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:31:02 52:58 (11)38:04 (13)
11
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:31:20 53:36 (12)37:44 (11)
12
Gabšys Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:31:53 53:55 (13)37:58 (12)
13
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:32:16 51:47 (  9)40:29 (19)
14
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:32:29 54:12 (14)38:17 (15)
15
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:34:57 54:47 (15)40:10 (17)
16
Kilbauskas Darius LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 1:39:36 1:01:23 (22)38:13 (14)
17
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:40:36 56:33 (17)44:03 (25)
18
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:41:08 58:55 (20)42:13 (21)
19
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:42:40 1:02:59 (24)39:41 (16)
20
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:43:32 1:02:23 (23)41:09 (20)
21
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:43:53 58:49 (19)45:04 (27)
22
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:46:47 56:35 (18)50:12 (33)
23
Pilipchuk Aliaksei BLROC Silwan Liuks, Minsk 1:47:07 59:56 (21)47:11 (30)
24
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:47:37 1:10:05 (31)37:32 (10)
25
Kisialiou Ivan BLRBSU, Minsk 1:51:01 1:03:43 (25)47:18 (31)
26
Zhukau Aliaksei BLRLegenda, Minsk 1:51:55 1:06:42 (26)45:13 (28)
27
Dakteris Rolands LATSprīdītis TSK, Dobele 1:52:19 1:06:51 (27)45:28 (29)
28
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:52:38 1:08:07 (28)44:31 (26)
29
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:54:31 1:11:13 (33)43:18 (22)
30
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 2:00:19 1:16:55 (37)43:24 (23)
31
Sveikauskas Julius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:02:08 1:09:07 (29)53:01 (36)
32
Aleliūnas Paulius LTUIgtisa SK, Gargždai 2:03:47 1:10:34 (32)53:13 (37)
33
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:05:42 1:14:36 (36)51:06 (34)
34
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:06:22 1:17:33 (38)48:49 (32)
35
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:08:38 1:13:31 (35)55:07 (38)
36
Jurāns Guntis LATSēlijas Mežs, Līvāni 2:08:57 1:25:11 (40)43:46 (24)
37
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 2:11:33 1:19:08 (39)52:25 (35)
38
Vachteris Gediminas LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 2:33:50 1:31:39 (41)1:02:11 (39)
39
Ivantsov Vyacheslav BLRMinsk 3:09:18 1:39:42 (43)1:29:36 (42)
40
Traubas Michailas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:12:50 1:56:41 (44)1:16:09 (41)
  Fedaryshkin Aliaksandr BLRAlcor, Mogilev 31:30 dns31:30 (  2)
  Segliņš Jānis LATSprīdītis TSK, Dobele 56:11 56:11 (16)dns
  Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:07:43 dns1:07:43 (40)
  Melis Toon BELĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:09:08 1:09:08 (30)dns
  Čiapas Bernardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:11:19 1:11:19 (34)dns
  Žitkus Deividas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:38:46 1:38:46 (42)dsq