Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė W12

Trasa 1 d. 2.2 km 7 KP, 2 d. 2.3 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:21 19:52 (  1)19:29 (  3)
2
Keraišytė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:45 21:41 (  6)19:04 (  1)
3
Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:36 21:37 (  5)19:59 (  4)
4
Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:11 21:09 (  3)22:02 (  5)
5
Mickevičiūtė Ingrida LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 43:29 24:12 (10)19:17 (  2)
6
Zaporozhchenko Nadezhda BLRTurlan Legenda, Minsk 44:30 21:16 (  4)23:14 (  6)
7
Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:25 21:54 (  7)25:31 (  8)
8
Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 48:50 22:31 (  9)26:19 (11)
9
Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:08 24:24 (11)25:44 (  9)
10
Gegužytė Emilija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 51:32 20:17 (  2)31:15 (19)
11
Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:03 24:26 (12)27:37 (14)
12
Stankevičiūtė Vesta LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 52:56 27:10 (15)25:46 (10)
13
Babianskaitė Nida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:10 22:22 (  8)33:48 (23)
14
Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:23 26:05 (14)30:18 (17)
15
Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:53 32:06 (17)24:47 (  7)
16
Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 59:35 30:28 (16)29:07 (16)
17
Kulikauskaitė Gytė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:05 25:08 (13)35:57 (25)
18
Smilgiūtė Kamilė LTUKaunas 1:03:27 32:19 (18)31:08 (18)
19
Labutytė Gertrūda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:57 35:58 (21)27:59 (15)
20
Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:06:17 34:26 (19)31:51 (21)
21
Drevinskaitė Oresta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:31 37:34 (23)31:57 (22)
22
Džiaugytė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:24 43:56 (26)26:28 (12)
23
Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:10:59 35:09 (20)35:50 (24)
24
Pelcikytė Liucija LTUEržvilko gimnazija, Jurbarko r. 1:20:18 36:20 (22)43:58 (30)
25
Gabrieliūnaitė Ugnė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:20:34 49:03 (29)31:31 (20)
26
Bakšytė Arūnė LTUEržvilko gimnazija, Jurbarko r. 1:21:19 43:03 (25)38:16 (27)
27
Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:50 48:23 (28)36:27 (26)
28
Murzaitė Gabrielė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:28:19 39:26 (24)48:53 (31)
29
Krušinskaitė Agnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:39:13 1:00:15 (30)38:58 (28)
30
Vaitkutė Erika LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:54:31 1:11:24 (31)43:07 (29)
31
Bulauskaitė Ema LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 3:46:16 1:19:23 (32)2:26:53 (32)
  Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 27:05 dsq27:05 (13)
  Jurgelionytė Viktorija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:58 44:58 (27)dns