Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė W16

Trasa 1 d. 5.2 km 13 KP, 2 d. 4.3 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Liegutė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:01 36:54 (  1)34:07 (  2)
2
Kaluinaitė Solveiga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:20:25 46:25 (  3)34:00 (  1)
3
Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:03 44:14 (  2)37:49 (  6)
4
Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:24:43 47:32 (  4)37:11 (  4)
5
Skaisgirytė Justė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:28:16 51:12 (10)37:04 (  3)
6
Stančiūtė Kotryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:28:27 51:16 (11)37:11 (  4)
7
Levickytė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:12 48:34 (  5)40:38 (  9)
8
Bielevičiūtė Saulė LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:31:07 50:39 (  8)40:28 (  8)
9
Skaisgirytė Austė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:14 48:38 (  6)42:36 (11)
10
Rabtsava Marianna BLROC Silwan Liuks, Minsk 1:32:04 49:02 (  7)43:02 (12)
11
Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:14 50:54 (  9)41:20 (10)
12
Stankutė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:41:27 1:02:25 (17)39:02 (  7)
13
Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:46:12 57:27 (13)48:45 (13)
14
Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:06 59:45 (14)49:21 (15)
15
Karlonaitė Laura LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:49:07 1:00:13 (16)48:54 (14)
16
Babušytė Gintarė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:03 1:06:06 (18)56:57 (17)
17
Yurenko Daria RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 2:40:47 1:22:05 (20)1:18:42 (19)
18
Kotlova Martina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:46:33 1:36:58 (21)1:09:35 (18)
19
Gružaitė Emilija LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 4:07:51 2:23:04 (22)1:44:47 (20)
  Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 53:05 dns53:05 (16)
  Mackevičiūtė Monika LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:21 55:21 (12)dns
  Vankevich Darya BLRBerezino KSO 1:00:00 1:00:00 (15)dns
  Tubutytė Gabrielė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:18:09 1:18:09 (19)dsq