Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė WS

Trasa 1 d. 5.9 km 16 KP, 2 d. 4.0 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Krasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:19:01 48:18 (  2)30:43 (  2)
2
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:21:51 52:48 (  4)29:03 (  1)
3
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:23:22 51:56 (  3)31:26 (  3)
4
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:27:47 53:59 (  5)33:48 (  4)
5
Tsitova Ina BLRKamvol, Minsk 1:30:29 55:09 (  6)35:20 (  8)
6
Mikšytė Eglė LTUJavonis OK, Šilalės SM, Marijampolė 1:32:05 56:48 (  7)35:17 (  7)
7
Krukava Natallia BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:33:31 58:50 (  9)34:41 (  6)
8
Romanova Polina BLROC Silwan Liuks, Minsk 1:38:16 1:01:46 (10)36:30 (10)
9
Chernik Hlafira BLRMinsk 1:41:03 1:03:23 (12)37:40 (13)
10
Stankevičienė Gabija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:42:09 1:01:55 (11)40:14 (19)
11
Astrauskienė Lina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:43:33 1:03:56 (13)39:37 (17)
12
Adomavičiūtė Agnė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:44:22 1:06:27 (16)37:55 (14)
13
Mickuvienė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:44:42 1:08:38 (18)36:04 (  9)
14
Keura Anastasiya BLRMinsk 1:46:22 1:09:18 (19)37:04 (11)
15
Bikelytė Birutė LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:46:49 1:08:20 (17)38:29 (15)
16
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:48:03 1:06:19 (15)41:44 (21)
17
Chernik Yuliya BLRMinsk 1:58:28 1:15:20 (21)43:08 (22)
18
Stasevich Alina BLREridan, Minsk 2:09:37 1:16:43 (22)52:54 (25)
19
Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:11:19 1:12:50 (20)58:29 (27)
20
Laužadytė Justina LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 2:13:35 1:33:25 (26)40:10 (18)
21
Vadzennikava Liudmila BLRBSU, Minsk 2:13:39 1:32:04 (25)41:35 (20)
22
Bogužinskienė Audra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:15:20 1:20:08 (24)55:12 (26)
23
Petrevičienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:35:51 1:47:04 (27)48:47 (24)
24
Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 2:36:59 1:58:21 (29)38:38 (16)
25
Stankutė Laura LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 3:25:35 2:24:46 (30)1:00:49 (28)
  Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:52 dsq33:52 (  5)
  Smoļakova Anastasija LTUŠiurpys OK, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 37:30 dns37:30 (12)
  Homanava Natallia BLRAlcor, Mogilev 43:52 dns43:52 (23)
  Žalimienė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 45:48 45:48 (  1)dsq
  Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:10 58:10 (  8)dns
  Kavaliova Tatsiana BLRBerezino KSO 1:05:20 1:05:20 (14)dns
  Hatsuk Nataliya BLRKamvol, Grodno 1:18:02 1:18:02 (23)dsq
  Galitsyna Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad 1:53:57 1:53:57 (28)dsq