Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupės W18, W20

Trasa 1 d. 6.1 km 17 KP, 2 d. 5.2 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1W18Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:17:17 41:09 (  1)36:08 (  2)
2W18Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:21:03 46:25 (  3)34:38 (  1)
3W18Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:32 43:30 (  2)39:02 (  4)
4W18Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:27:44 48:00 (  4)39:44 (  5)
5W18Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:32:25 50:14 (  5)42:11 (  8)
6W18Gineikaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:10 52:37 (  7)40:33 (  7)
7W18Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:33:19 53:27 (  8)39:52 (  6)
8W20Liachovičiūtė Sigita LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:35:01 56:08 (10)38:53 (  3)
9W18Valčiukaitė Aurelija LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:37:08 51:56 (  6)45:12 (10)
10W18Duliūtė Rugilė LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:39:36 55:19 (  9)44:17 (  9)
11W20Balčiūnaitė Greta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:48:35 1:01:06 (13)47:29 (13)
12W18Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:50:28 1:03:20 (15)47:08 (12)
13W20Laurutytė Vaiva LTUJavonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:51:02 59:21 (11)51:41 (17)
14W18Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:54:37 1:02:57 (14)51:40 (16)
15W18Makauskaitė Viktorija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:57:20 1:11:27 (18)45:53 (11)
16W20Raugalaitė Simona LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:57:40 1:07:19 (17)50:21 (14)
17W20Miliūtė Raimonda LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:03:28 1:12:20 (20)51:08 (15)
18W20Gečaitė Kotryna LTUVU, Vilnius 2:06:18 1:13:06 (21)53:12 (20)
19W18Stankutė Tautvydė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:08:26 1:11:49 (19)56:37 (23)
20W18Veikutytė Gerda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:09:24 1:14:08 (22)55:16 (21)
21W18Martinkutė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:11:53 1:18:45 (24)53:08 (19)
22W18Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:13:02 1:15:31 (23)57:31 (24)
23W18Valatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 2:16:13 1:23:51 (26)52:22 (18)
24W18Čepeliauskaitė Ieva LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:27:36 1:31:28 (27)56:08 (22)
25W20Koženiauskaitė Akvilė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 59:48 59:48 (12)dns
26W20Pilipaitė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:04:34 1:04:34 (16)dsq
27W18Keraišytė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:53 1:21:53 (25)dns
28W20Pranaitytė Kristina LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:45:23 dsq1:45:23 (25)
29W18Urbaitytė Goda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dsqdsq