Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupės W35, W40

Trasa 1 d. 6.0 km 18 KP, 2 d. 5.2 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1W35Velde Reda LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:23:29 45:44 (  1)37:45 (  2)
2W35Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:24:39 48:08 (  3)36:31 (  1)
3W35Žvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:26:19 47:59 (  2)38:20 (  3)
4W40Čepaitienė Rūta LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:27:01 48:26 (  5)38:35 (  4)
5W35Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:27:53 48:20 (  4)39:33 (  5)
6W35Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:30:11 48:30 (  6)41:41 (  6)
7W40Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:32:14 48:50 (  7)43:24 (10)
8W40Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:35:56 54:12 (  8)41:44 (  7)
9W40Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:37:54 56:01 (10)41:53 (  8)
10W40Macijauskė Daiva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:43:09 57:23 (11)45:46 (12)
11W35Grigaliūnaitė Agnė LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:43:23 58:31 (12)44:52 (11)
12W35Kanapkienė Živilė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:43:29 54:44 (  9)48:45 (13)
13W35Adomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:43:55 1:00:51 (16)43:04 (  9)
14W40Brazauskaitė Leokadija LTUVilnius 1:48:56 59:47 (14)49:09 (15)
15W35Bazelienė Olga LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:49:47 1:00:40 (15)49:07 (14)
16W35Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:52:42 58:40 (13)54:02 (19)
17W35Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 2:00:24 1:07:01 (17)53:23 (17)
18W40Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:04:03 1:12:23 (20)51:40 (16)
19W35Ausianik Natallia BLRTurlan Legenda, Minsk 2:05:43 1:12:19 (19)53:24 (18)
20W40Kaminskaitė Edita GERBerlin TSC, Berlin 2:06:42 1:10:45 (18)55:57 (22)
21W35Sereikytė Belickienė Ieva LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:10:50 1:16:23 (21)54:27 (20)
22W35Tamoševičienė Dovilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:22:45 1:22:13 (22)1:00:32 (23)
23W35Dziamidzenka Volha BLRBSPU, Minsk 2:43:04 1:36:57 (24)1:06:07 (24)
24W40Zaicevienė Otilija LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:00:17 1:51:28 (27)1:08:49 (25)
25W35Klemenok Elena BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:08:23 1:40:25 (25)1:27:58 (27)
26W35Didorenko Oksana RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 3:18:22 2:00:06 (28)1:18:16 (26)
27W35Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 54:43 dsq54:43 (21)
28W40Kazakevich Iryna BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 1:31:58 1:31:58 (23)dns
29W35Makei Iryna BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 1:42:04 1:42:04 (26)dns