Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupės M55, M60

Trasa 1 d. 6.0 km 20 KP, 2 d. 4.5 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1M55Mikšys Eugenijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:11:12 41:01 (  1)30:11 (  2)
2M55Abramikas Kęstutis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:12:19 42:57 (  3)29:22 (  1)
3M55Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:13:19 42:39 (  2)30:40 (  4)
4M55Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:16:45 43:39 (  4)33:06 (11)
5M55Krylov Boris RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 1:17:34 45:22 (  5)32:12 (  7)
6M55Dude Guntis LATSprīdītis TSK, Dobele 1:17:41 45:34 (  6)32:07 (  6)
7M60Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:18:17 45:34 (  6)32:43 (  8)
8M55Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:19:46 46:55 (  8)32:51 (  9)
9M60Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:20:45 50:30 (12)30:15 (  3)
10M60Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:21:56 50:04 (11)31:52 (  5)
11M60Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:22:42 48:40 (10)34:02 (16)
12M60Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:24:20 50:31 (13)33:49 (15)
13M60Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:27:15 50:52 (14)36:23 (21)
14M55Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:27:43 52:32 (16)35:11 (19)
15M55Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:28:19 54:45 (18)33:34 (12)
16M55Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:29:39 56:02 (22)33:37 (13)
17M55Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:30:17 55:23 (20)34:54 (18)
18M55Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:30:39 52:25 (15)38:14 (25)
19M60Trydzenski Henadzi BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 1:30:43 57:06 (24)33:37 (13)
20M60Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:33:32 59:28 (30)34:04 (17)
21M55Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:34:23 58:47 (28)35:36 (20)
22M60Asylov Albert RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 1:34:49 56:28 (23)38:21 (26)
23M60Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:35:22 57:19 (25)38:03 (24)
24M60Bielinis Kazys LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:35:47 58:40 (27)37:07 (22)
25M60Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:36:20 57:57 (26)38:23 (27)
26M55Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:36:24 55:43 (21)40:41 (31)
27M60Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:38:04 55:20 (19)42:44 (36)
28M60Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:40:48 1:01:10 (32)39:38 (29)
29M60Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:41:18 1:00:28 (31)40:50 (32)
30M60Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:42:08 1:05:01 (37)37:07 (22)
31M55Iapryntcev Aleksandr RUSKaliningrad 1:44:28 58:48 (29)45:40 (41)
32M55Penkulis Māris LATSaldus OK, Durbe 1:44:54 1:01:11 (33)43:43 (38)
33M60Maroz Ivan BLRKamerton, Minsk 1:45:30 1:05:40 (39)39:50 (30)
34M60Grublys Algirdas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:46:45 1:05:39 (38)41:06 (33)
35M60Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:48:10 1:09:37 (44)38:33 (28)
36M60Šimanauskas Mindaugas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:48:30 1:02:53 (34)45:37 (39)
37M60Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:48:46 1:03:08 (36)45:38 (40)
38M55Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:49:37 1:07:25 (41)42:12 (35)
39M55Budginas Vytas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:51:00 1:02:54 (35)48:06 (45)
40M55Krasauskas Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:53:37 1:06:41 (40)46:56 (44)
41M55Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:56:24 1:12:47 (47)43:37 (37)
42M55Budavas Albert RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 1:58:31 1:12:25 (46)46:06 (43)
43M60Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:58:54 1:09:20 (43)49:34 (46)
44M55Belickas Eimantas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:09:39 1:11:30 (45)58:09 (48)
45M55Peisenieks Varis LATKāpa OK, Līvāni 33:03 dsq33:03 (10)
46M55Aliakseyeu Yury BLRBNTU, Minsk 42:06 dns42:06 (34)
47M55Žukauskas Artūras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 46:04 dns46:04 (42)
48M60Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:04 48:04 (  9)dsq
49M55Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 52:05 dns52:05 (47)
50M55Mattus Tapani SWEIFK Lidingö SOK, Stockholm 53:25 53:25 (17)dns
51M60Oškinis Vytautas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:07:28 1:07:28 (42)dns