Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas, Karšuvos ir LKSK tau
LTU, Pašventys, Jurbarko r., 2016-09-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V12

Trasa 2.4 km 9 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:19 8:38
2
Davidavičius Augustinas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 22:19 9:29
3
Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:32 10:00
4
Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 24:50 10:34
5
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 25:03 10:39
6
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 25:17 10:45
7
Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 25:25 10:48
8
Veikutis Jonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:37 10:54
9
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 26:13 11:09
10
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 27:05 11:31
11
Videika Juozas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 27:14 11:35
12
Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:19 11:37
13
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 27:43 11:47
14
Vaškys Mantas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 28:16 12:01
15
Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:38 12:36
15
Karvelis Džiugas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 29:38 12:36
17
Burbulis Gvidas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 29:45 12:39
18
Sartanavičius Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 29:48 12:40
19
Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 31:13 13:17
20
Botyrius Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 31:32 13:25
21
Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 32:30 13:49
22
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:53 13:59
23
Šnapštys Linas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:55 14:00
24
Šikarskas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:38 14:18
25
Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:47 14:22
26
Paškevičius Rapolas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 34:25 14:38
27
Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:31 14:41
28
Kapilovas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:35 14:42
29
Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 34:55 14:51
30
Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 35:28 15:05
31
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:55 15:17
32
Kuicas Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:38 15:35
33
Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 38:39 16:26
34
Vaitkus Erikas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 39:02 16:36
35
Jurkša Juozapas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:06 17:03
36
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:53 18:14
37
Micevičius Tauras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:40 18:34
38
Beržinis Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 47:42 20:17
39
Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:32 21:04
40
Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 49:47 21:11
41
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnaius m. SC, Vilnius 51:46 22:01
42
Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 58:00 24:40
43
Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 58:13 24:46
44
Žvirblis Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:47 25:51
45
Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:03:17 26:55
46
Sudaris Lukas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:51 33:58
  Pabrėža Aivaras LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė dsq  
  Lukošius Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai