Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Tapeliai, Vilnius, 2016-11-12

Rezultatai

Grupė BMEG3

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1650 3:01:41  
2
Urbelionis Karolis LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 1650 3:01:46  
3
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers - 2XU, Vilnius 1450 3:00:35  
4
Bacys Modestas LTUWoxx barbers - 2XU, Vilnius 1450 3:00:37  
5
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 1440 3:05:09  
6
Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1440 3:05:12  
7
Buožys Egidijus LTU123, Vilnius 1430 2:50:50  
8
Astrauskas Marius LTU123, Vilnius 1430 2:50:53  
9
Liubartas Artūras LTUA&R, Vilnius 1350 3:05:01  
10
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUA&R, Vilnius 1350 3:05:04  
  Ralys Vytautas LTUO ką Perkūnas? 1300 3:14:19  
11
Jadovas Anatolijus LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 1290 2:58:58  
12
Zaveckas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1290 2:59:00  
13
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1290 3:04:39  
14
Zhuravleva Tatsiana LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1290 3:04:41  
15
Norkutė Neringa LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 1280 2:59:05  
16
Kantautas Marius LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 1280 2:59:06  
17
Stankevičius Linas LTUPirms karc, Šiauliai 1270 3:02:39  
18
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUPirms karc, Vilnius 1270 3:02:58  
19
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1270 3:11:38  
20
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1270 3:11:39  
21
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1250 2:53:00  
22
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1250 2:53:13  
23
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1250 2:59:47  
24
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1250 2:59:51  
25
Dambrauskas Simas LTUA&S crue, Kaunas 1250 3:01:29  
26
Nakvosas Algirdas LTUA&S crue, Vilnius 1250 3:01:31  
27
Bacienė Evelina LTU2XU 1230 2:52:53  
28
Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTU2XU 1230 2:52:55  
29
Aranskis Artūras LTUAtrask Krekenavą 2017 1230 2:53:17  
30
Valantinas Giedrius LTUAtrask Krekenavą 2017 1230 2:53:23  
31
Kriukas Darius LTUDJ 1230 2:57:28  
32
Dorofejev Jurij LTUDJ 1230 2:57:29  
33
Janulynas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK 1220 2:52:33  
34
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUKaršuva OK 1220 2:52:35  
35
Voronkov Ruslan LTUDryžuotas vienaragis 1180 2:51:28  
36
Tyla Kęstutis LTUDryžuotas vienaragis 1180 2:51:29  
37
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1140 2:57:07  
38
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1140 2:57:10  
39
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUMeistras ir Gizelis, Vilnius 1140 2:58:30  
40
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMeistras ir Gizelis, Vilnius 1140 2:58:32  
41
Šimkonis Andrius LTUČikagos buliai, Vilnius 1140 3:12:04  
42
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUČikagos buliai, Vilnius 1140 3:12:05  
43
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1110 2:55:42  
44
Staranevičius Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1110 2:55:44  
45
Skinulis Pranas LTUŽali velniai 1110 2:57:46  
46
Grabauskas Tomas LTUŽali velniai 1110 2:57:55  
47
Žvinytė Inga LTULaimės beieškant, Vilnius 1110 3:08:17  
48
Traubienė Aistė LTULaimės beieškant, Vilnius 1110 3:08:19  
49
Andronik Vadim LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1100 2:54:20  
50
Jonaitienė Jurgita LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1100 2:54:21  
51
Valatka Paulius LTUNK and CCK united, Kaunas 1080 3:00:56  
52
Žiaukas Linas LTUNK and CCK united, Kaunas 1080 3:00:58  
53
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1060 3:10:08  
54
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1060 3:10:10  
55
Pajėda Gediminas LTUaplenksave.lt 1050 3:04:19  
56
Kardamovičius Mindaugas LTUaplenksave.lt 1050 3:04:21  
57
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUKVJOSM auklėtiniai, Kaunas 1040 3:13:28  
58
Skučas Vilius LTUKVJOSM auklėtiniai, Kaunas 1040 3:13:33  
59
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 980 3:02:09  
60
Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 980 3:02:11  
61
Grigusevičius Andrius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 970 3:08:45  
62
Leipus Remigijus LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 970 3:08:49  
63
Januševičius Antanas LTUReikia dirbti, Vilnius 950 3:04:33  
64
Bikelytė Birutė LTUReikia dirbti, Vilnius 950 3:04:36  
65
Balčiūnaitė Greta LTUKamatotajama, Alytus 940 2:55:58  
66
Storpirštis Karolis LTUKamatotajama, Marijampolė 940 2:55:59  
67
Urba Mykantas LTUOrientologai, Vilnius 920 3:01:06  
68
Pamedys Justinas LTUOrientologai, Vilnius 920 3:01:08  
69
Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUVedęs ir turi vaikų 910 3:02:05  
70
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUVedęs ir turi vaikų 910 3:02:06  
71
Brazauskaitė Leokadija LTULEO, Vilnius 900 2:53:24  
72
Budginas Vytas LTULEO, Vilnius 900 2:53:25  
73
Cibas Domantas LTUKoviniai meškėnai, Vilnius 890 3:03:48  
74
Kalvelytė Viktorija LTUKoviniai meškėnai, Kaunas 890 3:03:49  
75
Trunovas Andrius LTUInžinieriai, Vilnius 880 2:50:27  
76
Braziulis Ignotas LTUInžinieriai, Vilnius 880 2:50:29  
77
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 860 2:53:30  
78
Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 860 2:53:34  
79
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTULiolekas ir Bolekas INSU, Vilnius 860 2:56:22  
80
Belskij Jaroslav LTULiolekas ir Bolekas INSU, Vilnius 860 2:56:23  
81
Vičiūtė Kristina LTUTobula, Vilnius 850 2:52:28  
82
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUTobula, Vilnius 850 2:52:30  
83
Bezrukovas Nerijus LTUNeko trail 800 2:54:49  
84
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas Egis - Rytis, Utena 790 2:55:49  
85
Regelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas Egis - Rytis, Kaunas 790 2:55:53  
86
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUNežinau ar grįšim, atrask Krekenavą 760 2:43:22  
87
Ivanauskaitė Jūratė LTUNežinau ar grįšim, atrask Krekenavą 760 2:43:23  
88
Kėvelaitis Rytis LTUREKR 760 2:50:23  
89
Ruželė Emilis LTUREKR 760 2:50:25  
90
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTU2 Markučiai, Vilnius 760 3:02:49  
91
Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTU2 Markučiai, Vilnius 760 3:02:50  
92
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 750 2:52:05  
93
Kurpytė-Skipitienė Vaiva LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 750 2:52:07  
94
Ališauskas Jonas LTUKitas reikalas LT 750 2:54:00  
95
Pesliakas Adomas LTUKitas reikalas LT 750 2:54:04  
96
Lučinskas Audrius LTUA komanda, Vilnius 750 2:59:27  
97
Lučinskienė Ainė LTUA komanda, Vilnius 750 2:59:29  
98
Račiūnas Mykolas LTUStaki cycling team 2 710 2:53:03  
99
Kaupas Gediminas LTUStaki cycling team 2 710 2:53:21  
100
Saldukas Vygintas LTU2 OR 9 700 3:40:17  
101
Navalinskas Tomas LTU2 OR 9 700 3:40:18  
102
Lašinis Venantas LTUStaki cycling team 4 660 2:52:46  
103
Svetikas Gintaras LTUStaki cycling team 4 660 2:52:48  
104
Binkauskas Kęstutis LTUKomandos dvasia 650 2:51:36  
105
Pilsuckis Vaidas LTUKomandos dvasia 650 2:51:40  
106
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 640 2:44:35  
107
Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 640 2:44:45  
108
Bakutis Vidas LTUALBA 640 2:57:19  
109
Bakutis Algimantas LTUALBA 640 2:57:21  
110
Galimovienė Eglė LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 620 2:56:42  
111
Galimovas Rimvydas LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 620 2:56:45  
112
Žilienė Asta LTUDevyni labirintai, Vilnius 620 2:58:11  
113
Kulnis Margarita LTUDevyni labirintai, Vilnius 620 2:58:14  
  Aglinskas Ramūnas LTUARA grybai, Vilnius 620 2:59:46  
114
Ulevičienė Jūratė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 620 3:22:13  
115
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 620 3:22:15  
116
Jurgaitis Jonas LTUSanta.lt, kitas reikalas, Vilnius 610 2:30:34  
117
Zarauskas Dainius LTUSanta.lt, kitas reikalas, Vilnius 610 2:30:36  
118
Maculevičius Evaldas LTUStaki cycling team 3 590 2:50:57  
119
Punkrys Kasparas LTUStaki cycling team 3 590 2:51:00  
120
Stanaitis Rimantas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 560 2:30:15  
121
Stanaitis Linas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 560 2:30:19  
122
Jankauskas Matas LTUStaki cycling team 1 550 2:53:06  
123
Šiškevičius Paulius LTUStaki cycling team 1 550 2:53:08  
124
Mickevičius Karolis LTUBriedis 520 1:39:22  
125
Kesa Margus LTUBriedis 520 1:39:23  
126
Meškauskaitė Elena LTUE&M, Vilnius 520 2:50:14  
127
Šivickas Mantas LTUE&M, Vilnius 520 2:50:16  
128
Janušauskas Donatas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 490 3:20:15  
129
Rimkevičius Ignas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 490 3:20:18  
130
Vislavičiūtė Vaida LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 410 2:46:13  
131
Petraitytė Iveta LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 410 2:46:17  
132
Mickevičiūtė Ingrida LTUMiško manai, Vilnius 320 3:35:55  
133
Mickevičius Ovidijus LTUMiško manai, Vilnius 310 3:36:05  
134
Mataitytė Agnė LTUMustangės 300 2:57:49  
135
Markevičiūtė Mantė LTUMustangės 300 2:57:58  
136
Lisauskaitė Birutė LTU  40 3:14:13  
137
Kamarauskaitė Juta LTU  40 3:14:17  
138
Akmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUBėgimo klubas - stirna ir vėžlys, Kaunas 40 3:15:29  
139
Janonis Povilas LTUBėgimo klubas - stirna ir vėžlys, Kaunas 40 3:15:33  

Tarpiniai laikai