dbtopas login
Jaunučių žaidynės → Rezultatai

Jaunučių žaidynės

LTU
LTU, Utena, 2016-10-08

Grupė BERN

Trasa 14.1 km 5 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Kelmelis Aristidas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 5 46:39 18.1
2
Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 5 46:57 18
3
Laskovas Viktoras
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 47:47 17.6
4
Švėgžda Edgaras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 5 47:56 17.6
5
Matusevičius Gytis
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškio r. 5 48:46 17.3
6
Bagdonas Arminas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 49:00 17.2
7
Grabauskas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškio r. 5 49:23 17.1
8
Serafinas Gėdvinas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 49:27 17
9
Krutikovas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 5 49:57 16.9
10
Bitinas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 50:19 16.8
11
Vaitkevičius Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utenos r. 5 50:43 16.6
12
Šavelskis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškio r. 5 51:36 16.3
13
Musteika Titas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 5 51:53 16.2
14
Žalėnas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 5 53:10 15.9
15
Matuzevičius Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 5 54:09 15.6
16
Mikšto Tomas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utenos r. 5 54:40 15.4
17
Kuras Laurynas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 5 54:48 15.4
18
Gelžinis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 5 55:24 15.2
19
Aleksa Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškio r. 5 55:45 15.1
20
Rėkus Vismantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 5 56:54 14.8
21
Mazurevičius Eimantas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 57:57 14.5
22
Strakalaitis Zigmas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškio r. 5 58:39 14.4
23
Lukšas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 4 47:18 14.3
24
Mazurevičius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 4 47:42 14.1
25
Beginskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utenos r. 4 47:52 14.1
26
Mačkonė Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Ignalinos KKSC, Ignalinos r. 4 50:00 13.5
27
Teteriukovas Augustinas
LTU
LTU
Ignalinos KKSC, Ignalinos r. 4 50:16 13.4
28
Dinda Darius
LTU
LTU
Ignalinos KKSC, Ignalinos r. 4 50:17 13.4
29
Jonavičius Gintas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 51:48 13
30
Kubilius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškio r. 4 53:39 12.6
31
Jonuška Marius
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 4 53:59 12.5
32
Pėtelis Deividas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 4 54:22 12.4
33
Unglininkas Alanas
LTU
LTU
Biržų KKSC, Biržų r. 4 57:07 11.8
34
Juodgudis Kevinas
LTU
LTU
Biržų KKSC, Biržų r. 4 57:08 11.8
35
Tička Norbertas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškio r. 4 59:07 11.4
36
Šnarass Danielius
LTU
LTU
Biržų KKSC, Biržų r. 4 59:21 11.4
37
Aželis Eitvilas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utenos r. 3 29:40 17
38
Baltrušaitis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 3 48:16 10.5
39
Viederi Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
Biržų KKSC, Biržų r. 3 53:11 9.5
40
Petrevičius Erikas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškio r. 3 55:29 9.1
41
Pagirys Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškio r. 3 59:10 8.5
42
Januševičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškio r. 3 59:13 8.5
43
Zumbrickas Nedas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškio r. 3 1:01:45 8.2
44
Marcinkevičius Kristijonas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 19:47 17
45
Sirutavičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 2 24:42 13.7
46
Paukštė Gabrielius
LTU
LTU
Ignalinos KKSC, Ignalinos r. 2 30:26 11.1
47
Kulberkis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškio r. 2 44:35 7.6
48
Norutis Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1 12:41 13.3

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui