Vilniaus sprintų taurė
LTU, Vilnius, 2016-11-20

Rezultatai

Grupė V3

Trasa 3.2 km 19 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  Žirmūnai  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1000 20:19 6:22
2
Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 982 20:41 6:29
3
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 952 21:21 6:41
4
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 934 21:45 6:49
5
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 907 22:24 7:01
5
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 907 22:24 7:01
7
Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 885 22:57 7:11
8
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 883 23:00 7:12
9
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 875 23:13 7:16
10
Kilda Artūras LTUKaunas 861 23:36 7:23
11
Lapinskas Ernestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 860 23:37 7:24
12
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 857 23:42 7:25
13
Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUVilnius 853 23:49 7:27
14
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 852 23:50 7:28
15
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 838 24:15 7:36
16
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 807 25:10 7:53
17
Sirvydis Viktoras LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 805 25:14 7:54
18
Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 799 25:25 7:58
19
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 752 27:02 8:28
20
Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 749 27:08 8:30
21
Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 741 27:25 8:35
22
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 740 27:28 8:36
23
Staranevičius Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 739 27:29 8:36
24
Kesa Margus LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 738 27:32 8:37
25
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 721 28:10 8:49
26
Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 715 28:26 8:54
27
Balčius Sigitas LTUKaunas 701 29:00 9:05
28
Bakutis Algimantas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 696 29:11 9:08
29
Grublys Algirdas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 695 29:15 9:10
30
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 676 30:04 9:25
  Kniukšta Karolis LTURudamina OK, Vilnius   30:05 9:25
31
Aglinskas Ramūnas LTUARA grybai, Vilnius 672 30:13 9:28
32
Leipus Remigijus LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 670 30:19 9:30
33
Bielinis Kazys LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 668 30:25 9:32
34
Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 649 31:17 9:48
35
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 645 31:31 9:52
36
Cicėnas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 644 31:34 9:53
37
Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 642 31:39 9:55
38
Mickevičius Ovidijus LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 637 31:53 9:59
39
Šimanauskas Mindaugas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 629 32:19 10:07
40
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 616 33:00 10:20
41
Juška Gytis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 615 33:03 10:21
42
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 603 33:42 10:33
43
Budginas Vytas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 592 34:19 10:45
44
Bumelis Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 530 38:22 12:01
45
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 508 39:59 12:32
46
Mažeikis Petras LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 489 41:33 13:01
  Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius   dsq  
  Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius   dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai