Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE
LTU, Žaizdriai, Jovariškės, Trakų r., 2017-04-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M12

Trasa 1 d. 1.9 km 8 KP, 2 d. 2.1 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
D
1
Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 37:15 16:45 (  2)20:30 (  4)
D
2
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 37:25 18:17 (  4)19:08 (  2)
D
3
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 39:02 15:51 (  1)23:11 (10)
4
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 39:50 17:00 (  3)22:50 (  9)
5
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:08 20:06 (  6)21:02 (  5)
6
Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:03 20:31 (  7)21:32 (  7)
7
Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 43:12 18:59 (  5)24:13 (11)
8
Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:02 21:50 (  9)22:12 (  8)
9
Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 44:03 23:39 (13)20:24 (  3)
10
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:17 20:59 (  8)24:18 (12)
11
Balabanov Gleb BLRBalabanov O, Minsk 47:14 29:49 (23)17:25 (  1)
12
Šikarskas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:50 23:16 (12)25:34 (13)
13
Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 49:06 27:39 (19)21:27 (  6)
14
Kiela Simonas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 53:52 25:09 (16)28:43 (15)
15
Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:00 28:01 (20)25:59 (14)
16
Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:00:19 23:04 (11)37:15 (19)
17
Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:04:37 23:51 (14)40:46 (23)
18
Cibulskas Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:08:26 39:10 (28)29:16 (16)
19
Sartanavičius Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:09:32 28:55 (21)40:37 (22)
20
Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:13:59 36:21 (26)37:38 (20)
21
Budrys Džiugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:06 46:26 (31)30:40 (17)
22
Jadeška Dagnius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:18:07 40:22 (30)37:45 (21)
  Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 22:33 22:33 (10)dns
  Veikutis Jonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:41 24:41 (15)dns
  Šnapštys Linas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 26:55 26:55 (17)dns
  Liubinas Deividas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:08 27:08 (18)dns
  Šlegeris Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:57 28:57 (22)dns
  Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 32:39 dns32:39 (18)
  Šidlauskas Gvidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 33:26 33:26 (24)dns
  Zaveckas Almantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 33:30 33:30 (25)dsq
  Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:18 38:18 (27)dns
  Lekiatas Džiugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:31 39:31 (29)dns
  Sudaris Lukas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:26 48:26 (32)dns