Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE
LTU, Žaizdriai, Jovariškės, Trakų r., 2017-04-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 1 d. 4.1 km 19 KP, 2 d. 5.1 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
D
1
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:05:29 27:35 (  1)37:54 (  3)
D
2
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:07:42 31:55 (  5)35:47 (  1)
D
3
Zērnis Emīls LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:08:39 29:56 (  3)38:43 (  4)
4
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:08:46 32:21 (  6)36:25 (  2)
5
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:12:35 29:40 (  2)42:55 (  6)
6
Čereška Andrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:54 38:48 (10)40:06 (  5)
7
Dauknys Gytis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:23:32 31:53 (  4)51:39 (10)
8
Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:29:51 38:43 (  9)51:08 (  9)
9
Blažys Gvidas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:12 45:54 (12)48:18 (  7)
10
Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:39:08 45:57 (13)53:11 (11)
11
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:23 46:57 (15)54:26 (13)
12
Šteinys Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:42:57 46:48 (14)56:09 (14)
13
Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:45:20 43:03 (11)1:02:17 (16)
14
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:45:40 54:56 (18)50:44 (  8)
15
Tolochkin Ilya BLRSluch KO, Slusk 1:46:27 52:49 (17)53:38 (12)
16
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:14:35 1:09:34 (20)1:05:01 (17)
17
Skorij Artem BLRSluch KO, Slusk 2:36:07 1:05:05 (19)1:31:02 (21)
18
Uktveris Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:39:34 1:09:45 (21)1:29:49 (20)
19
Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:42:31 1:26:56 (23)1:15:35 (19)
  Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 34:15 34:15 (  7)dns
  Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:45 36:45 (  8)dns
  Regesas Augustas LTUJurbarko r. KKSC, Jurbarkas 49:02 49:02 (16)dns
  Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 57:37 dns57:37 (15)
  Valavičius Benas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:47 dns1:13:47 (18)
  Labuckas Valentas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:45 1:14:45 (22)dns
  Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava   dsqdns
  Katarskis Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dsqdns
  Zakarevičius Lukas LTUTrakų r. JTLC, Trakai   dsqdns
  Kairys Arnoldas LTUTrakų r. JTLC, Trakai   dsqdns
  Radišauskas Dominykas LTUTrakų r. JTLC, Trakai   dsqdns
  Pašinskas Domas LTUTrakų r. JTLC, Trakai   dsqdns