Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto slidėmis čempionatas estafetė
LTU, Telšiai, 2017-01-22

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 6.3 km 19 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
  Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:03:56 1Žigilėjus Aidas47:57 (  6)47:57 (  6)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas36:09 (  1)1:24:06 (  1)
3Petrulis Vitalijus39:50 (  2)2:03:56 (  1)
D
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:08:51 1Ambrazas Svajūnas45:49 (  3)45:49 (  3)
2Ambrazas Ignas43:45 (  4)1:29:34 (  3)
3Vaitkus Rokas39:17 (  1)2:08:51 (  2)
D
2
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:09:24 1Bačkys Rolandas45:58 (  4)45:58 (  4)
2Aleliūnas Vilius40:36 (  2)1:26:34 (  2)
3Gerasimov Andrej42:50 (  5)2:09:24 (  3)
D
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:14:56 1Stankevičius Vilius48:32 (  8)48:32 (  8)
2Šulčys Kasparas46:28 (  5)1:35:00 (  6)
3Šulčys Nerijus39:56 (  3)2:14:56 (  4)
4
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:18:00 1Raize Nauris41:02 (  1)41:02 (  1)
2Nakvosas Mindaugas51:38 (  9)1:32:40 (  5)
3Andrašiūnas Petras45:20 (  6)2:18:00 (  5)
5
Šiurpys OK, Zarasai LTU2:19:04 1Novičenko Eduard48:47 (11)48:47 (11)
2Kilbauskas Darius42:48 (  3)1:31:35 (  4)
3Andrejevs Dmitrijs47:29 (  9)2:19:04 (  6)
6
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:35:01 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas56:18 (14)56:18 (14)
2Drazdauskas Laimis51:59 (10)1:48:17 (12)
3Boguška Dalius46:44 (  8)2:35:01 (  7)
  Madonas BJSS/OK Arona, Madona LAT2:39:55 1Pļaviņš Niks45:39 (  2)45:39 (  2)
2Putniņš Jēkabs54:55 (13)1:40:34 (  9)
3Putniņš Jānis59:21 (13)2:39:55 (  8)
7
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:41:37 1Michailovas Andrius48:03 (  7)48:03 (  7)
2Dulius Dominykas1:01:02 (17)1:49:05 (13)
3Valantinas Giedrius52:32 (11)2:41:37 (  9)
  ZVOC LAT2:47:45 1Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss59:16 (16)59:16 (16)
2Alberings Pauls57:05 (15)1:56:21 (14)
3Robalds Andris51:24 (10)2:47:45 (10)
8
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:48:35 1Liubartas Artūras48:42 (  9)48:42 (  9)
2Ralys Vytautas48:42 (  6)1:37:24 (  7)
3Zaliauskas Povilas1:11:11 (18)2:48:35 (11)
9
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:49:48 1Pajaujis Svajūnas48:44 (10)48:44 (10)
2Kantautas Marius51:15 (  8)1:39:59 (  8)
3Mikalauskas Robertas1:09:49 (17)2:49:48 (12)
10
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:49:55 1Kalvaitis Darius51:03 (12)51:03 (12)
2Žilinskas Tautvydas53:22 (11)1:44:25 (11)
3Arlauskas Rimvydas1:05:30 (16)2:49:55 (13)
11
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:50:46 1Tėvelis Ričardas1:02:09 (17)1:02:09 (17)
2Grigaitis Tomas55:50 (14)1:57:59 (16)
3Pilybas Egidijus52:47 (12)2:50:46 (14)
12
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:01:25 1Čaplikas Laimonas58:57 (15)58:57 (15)
2Žilovas Nedas58:51 (16)1:57:48 (15)
3Karaša Darius1:03:37 (15)3:01:25 (15)
13
Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU3:20:48 1Lipnickas Rokas54:43 (13)54:43 (13)
2Nenartavičius Kęstutis1:08:22 (19)2:03:05 (17)
3Nenartavičius Tomas1:17:43 (19)3:20:48 (16)
  Igtisa SK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Saunorius Dainoras46:58 (  5)46:58 (  5)
2Ražaitytė Gabija54:51 (12)1:41:49 (10)
  Ogre OK, Ogre LATdsq 1Sarksņa Andrisdsqdsq
2Neimanis Nauris49:15 (  7)dsq
3Kivlenieks Andris41:16 (  4)dsq
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Kazlauskas Tadas1:03:09 (18)1:03:09 (18)
2Januškevičius Regimantasdsqdsq
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas46:09 (  7)dsq
  Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Čiapas Agniusdsqdsq
2Pranckaitis Dovidas1:08:03 (18)dsq
3Velde Augusts1:02:40 (14)dsq
  Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Stonys Daugirdas1:08:09 (19)1:08:09 (19)
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ranonis Gediminas1:20:02 (20)1:20:02 (20)