Xtrasa
LTU, Žemieji paneriai, 2017-04-02

Rezultatai

Grupė V10

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Žlabys Vaidas LTUzlabys.wordpress.com 2 1:02:06.9 6:12
2
Ramonas Andrius LTU  2 1:02:07.2 6:12
3
Bacys Modestas LTUmiskotrasa.lt 2 1:09:20.2 6:56
4
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Utena 2 1:09:40.1 6:58
5
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 1:12:09.9 7:12
6
Walser Thomas LTU  2 1:12:28.7 7:14
7
Totilas Vidas LTUTotilo, Kaunas 2 1:13:31.4 7:21
8
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:14:19.8 7:25
9
Žiūraitis Kasparas LTUKaunas 2 1:14:39.0 7:27
10
Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 2 1:17:53.8 7:47
11
Kantautas Marius LTUVilnius 2 1:19:06.8 7:54
12
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULRT, Vilnius 2 1:19:20.0 7:56
13
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUMažeikiai 2 1:21:13.5 8:07
14
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 2 1:22:08.3 8:12
15
Kastanauskas Vytautas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:22:39.2 8:15
16
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:22:56.0 8:17
17
Navikas Julius LTUTiptop runners, Vilnius 2 1:23:02.6 8:18
18
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 2 1:23:05.3 8:18
19
Stasiulis Danielius LTUNeko trail runners, Pabradė 2 1:24:33.1 8:27
20
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCitypro, Vilnius 2 1:25:25.5 8:32
21
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:25:47.7 8:34
22
Naujokas Bronius LTUTauragė 2 1:25:49.2 8:34
23
Anciukevičius Paulius LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2 1:25:49.9 8:34
24
Nakvosas Algirdas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:25:58.1 8:35
25
Kuprionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 2 1:26:51.9 8:41
26
Bartaška Evaldas LTUEvaldas Bartaska video, Vilnius 2 1:27:00.2 8:42
27
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:28:36.2 8:51
28
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:29:45.2 8:58
29
Čerauskas Kęstutis LTU  2 1:30:42.3 9:04
30
Rašinskis Karolis LTUTauragė 2 1:30:58.4 9:05
31
Januševičius Antanas LTUVilnius 2 1:31:17.8 9:07
32
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 2 1:31:23.9 9:08
33
Regelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 1:32:18.6 9:13
34
Seliuta Justinas LTU  2 1:33:18.1 9:19
35
Kerza Saulius LTU  2 1:34:37.0 9:27
36
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2 1:34:45.4 9:28
37
Jackūnas Andrius LTUDNB, Vilnius 2 1:34:52.9 9:29
38
Bernatonis Tomas LTUJonava 2 1:35:00.7 9:30
39
Voronkov Ruslan LTUVilnius 2 1:37:45.0 9:46
40
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 1:37:53.2 9:47
41
Ledakas Vytautas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:38:58.0 9:53
42
Krivičius Jurijus LTUTrakai 2 1:45:35.1 10:33
43
Zaremba Justas LTUBet nebūtinai, Vilnius 2 1:46:15.2 10:37
44
Kviklys Vaidotas LTUSpartan race lt team, Vilnius 2 1:47:26.9 10:44
45
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUMontis magia, Vilnius 2 1:47:44.3 10:46
46
Urbanavičius Julius LTUSpartan race lt team, Vilnius 2 1:49:11.0 10:55
47
Samulionis Tomas LTUVakuumas, Vilnius 2 1:49:11.2 10:55
48
Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:49:18.1 10:55
49
Slanys Saulius LTUKOP OESKV, Kaunas 2 1:51:27.2 11:08
50
Maračinskas Antanas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:52:46.5 11:16
51
Statkus Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:52:48.4 11:16
  Stankevičius Tomas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 2 1:53:38.0 11:21
52
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 1:57:03.1 11:42
53
Petravičius Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 1:57:53.5 11:47
54
Šakys Augustinas LTUVilnius 2 1:59:55.2 11:59
55
Mejus Andrejus LTUSKF boxing, Lentvaris 2 2:04:04.1 12:24
56
Olišauskas Tomas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 2:10:41.4 13:04
57
Minsevičius Marius LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 2:16:35.6 13:39
58
Sejunas Remigijus LTUVilnius 2 2:18:03.5 13:48
59
Gintauskas Arvydas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2 2:37:10.4 15:43
60
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers, Vilnius 1 0:01.0  
61
Narkeliūnas Jonas LTUTiptop runners, Vilnius 1 0:09.1  

Tarpiniai laikai