Xtrasa
LTU, Riovonys, 2017-02-26

Rezultatai

Grupė V10

Trasa 10.0 km 3 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3 56:43.2 5:40
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3 56:52.3 5:41
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK 3 57:29.9 5:44
4
Bacys Modestas LTUIgtisa SK 3 58:47.8 5:52
5
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK 3 1:00:45.8 6:04
6
Ralys Vytautas LTUThunder OC 3 1:01:13.3 6:07
7
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Utena 3 1:01:14.0 6:07
8
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3 1:01:52.2 6:11
9
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3 1:02:15.5 6:13
10
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3 1:02:21.4 6:14
11
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt, Vilnius 3 1:02:44.1 6:16
12
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3 1:04:03.6 6:24
13
Voronkov Ruslan LTUJonasmaratonas BK, Vilnius 3 1:04:27.5 6:26
14
Totilas Vidas LTUTotilo, Kaunas 3 1:05:15.6 6:31
15
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK 3 1:05:46.4 6:34
16
Bazelis Romas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3 1:07:25.4 6:44
17
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Vilnius 3 1:08:22.9 6:50
18
Žiūraitis Kasparas LTUKątudarten, Kaunas 3 1:08:30.8 6:51
19
Uža Justas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 3 1:08:44.1 6:52
20
Repšys Adomas LTUPanevėžio KKSC 3 1:09:41.9 6:58
21
Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 3 1:09:51.3 6:59
22
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 3 1:10:50.4 7:05
23
Lazdauskas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Palanga 3 1:10:58.8 7:05
24
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC 3 1:11:27.4 7:08
25
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja 3 1:11:38.3 7:09
26
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 3 1:11:49.2 7:10
27
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULRT, Vilnius 3 1:12:00.7 7:12
28
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 3 1:12:17.3 7:13
29
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 3 1:12:41.9 7:16
30
Narkeliūnas Jonas LTUTiptop runners, Vilnius 3 1:12:57.2 7:17
31
Navikas Julius LTUTiptop runners, Vilnius 3 1:13:04.2 7:18
32
Mitrikas Darius LTUArboro OK 3 1:13:13.7 7:19
33
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 3 1:13:34.0 7:21
34
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 3 1:13:49.3 7:22
35
Nakvosas Algirdas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 3 1:14:33.5 7:27
36
Dubovas Andrius LTU  3 1:14:50.0 7:29
37
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 3 1:15:19.3 7:31
38
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3 1:15:38.1 7:33
39
Vaitkevičius Rimvydas LTUZarasai 3 1:15:58.3 7:35
40
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCitypro, Vilnius 3 1:16:11.9 7:37
41
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 3 1:17:06.7 7:42
42
Jackūnas Andrius LTUDNB, Vilnius 3 1:18:43.9 7:52
43
Lapinskas Ernestas LTUVilnius 3 1:18:58.9 7:53
44
Regelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 3 1:19:21.7 7:56
45
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKaunas 3 1:20:48.6 8:04
46
Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 3 1:22:06.1 8:12
47
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 3 1:22:43.6 8:16
48
Deduchov Edgar LTUVilnius 3 1:23:26.4 8:20
49
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers, Vilnius 3 1:23:31.7 8:21
50
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3 1:23:51.1 8:23
51
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK 3 1:24:22.6 8:26
52
Beleckas Gintaras LTUVilnius 3 1:24:23.5 8:26
53
Jonila Marius LTUVilnius 3 1:25:58.1 8:35
54
Vičas Valdas LTUVilnius 3 1:26:46.0 8:40
55
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 3 1:27:46.2 8:46
56
Petravičius Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 3 1:28:30.4 8:51
57
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 3 1:29:20.3 8:56
58
Slanys Saulius LTUKOP OESKV, Kaunas 3 1:30:46.5 9:04
59
Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK 3 1:30:53.9 9:05
60
Adomaitis Ernestas LTUrealgame.lt, Kaunas 3 1:31:30.4 9:09
61
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM 3 1:31:45.7 9:10
62
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3 1:31:51.2 9:11
63
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, Vilnius 3 1:31:52.9 9:11
64
Paulauskas Julius LTUVilnius 3 1:33:01.6 9:18
65
Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 3 1:34:37.8 9:27
66
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUMontis magia, Vilnius 3 1:37:12.8 9:43
67
Vaitonis Juozas LTUDrakonų, Telšiai 3 1:37:14.4 9:43
68
Mejus Andrejus LTUSKF boxing, Lentvaris 3 1:39:24.7 9:56
69
Lapinskas Andojas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3 1:40:22.2 10:02
70
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3 1:40:48.5 10:04
71
Cibas Domantas LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 2 35:13.9  
72
Stasiulis Danielius LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 37:30.8  
73
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 2 38:29.6  
74
Erdmanis Dainis LTUTauargė 2 1:37:14.7  

Tarpiniai laikai