Kauno estafetė
LTU, Barbutiškių miškas, Trakų r., 2017-04-08

Rezultatai

Grupės M18, M35, V16, V55

Trasa 4.6 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisGrupėLaikasEtapasPavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1Saulė OK LTUV551:52:54 1Ziaziulia Ivanas40:05 (  3) 
2Abramikas Kęstutis37:12 (  2)1:17:17 (  2)
3Mickevičius Karolis35:37 (  1)1:52:54 (  1)
2Saulė OK LTUV551:53:40 1Mikalauskas Robertas40:19 (  5) 
2Rudis Algimantas36:49 (  1)1:17:08 (  1)
3Valiūnas Jurgis36:32 (  2)1:53:40 (  2)
3Dainava OK LTUV552:04:07 1Kavaliauskas Almiras40:14 (  4) 
2Jovaišas Rimas43:04 (  4)1:23:18 (  3)
3Dinda Mindaugas40:49 (  5)2:04:07 (  3)
4Saulė OK LTUV552:11:08 1Kazlauskas Donatas44:50 (11) 
2Karnavičius Jurgis44:28 (  5)1:29:18 (  6)
3Valiūnas Kostas41:50 (  6)2:11:08 (  4)
5Klajūnas OK LTUM352:12:37 1Adomaitienė Irina46:06 (13) 
2Kanapkienė Živilė49:01 (11)1:35:07 (11)
3Žvinytė Inga37:30 (  3)2:12:37 (  5)
6Perkūnas OK LTUM352:20:06 1Arlauskienė Ramunė40:23 (  7) 
2Macijauskė Daiva48:06 (  9)1:28:29 (  5)
3Šulčienė Jolanta51:37 (11)2:20:06 (  6)
7Oriens OK LTUV552:20:09 1Cicėnas Rimantas51:29 (16) 
2Melaika Dainius45:11 (  6)1:36:40 (13)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas43:29 (  7)2:20:09 (  7)
8Labirintas OK LTUV552:21:34 1Ulevičius Henrikas40:20 (  6) 
2Paknys Raimondas53:55 (15)1:34:15 (10)
3Bikelis Vytautas47:19 (  8)2:21:34 (  8)
9Takas OK LTUV552:25:30 1Ūsas Gintautas47:47 (15) 
2Brūzga Pranas41:38 (  3)1:29:25 (  7)
3Mikaitis Rimantas56:05 (14)2:25:30 (  9)
10SM Gaja LTUV162:27:09 1Čereška Andrius47:09 (14) 
2Šelkovskis Titas49:03 (12)1:36:12 (12)
3Šegžda Arnas50:57 (10)2:27:09 (10)
11Vilniaus m. SC LTUV162:33:45 1Lapinskas Andojas42:22 (  8) 
2Traubas Adomas1:13:45 (20)1:56:07 (17)
3Lapinskas Ramojus37:38 (  4)2:33:45 (11)
12Fortūna OK LTUM352:43:29 1Traubienė Aistė39:04 (  2) 
2Januškevičienė Asta49:17 (13)1:28:21 (  4)
3Zaicevienė Otilija1:15:08 (20)2:43:29 (12)
13Oriens OK LTUV552:44:34 1Serva Rimantas44:13 (10) 
2Stunža Egidijus1:06:40 (17)1:50:53 (14)
3Petraitis Rolandas53:41 (12)2:44:34 (13)
14Vilniaus m. SC LTUM182:44:51 1Traubaitė Judita38:28 (  1) 
2Stančiūtė Kotryna1:16:40 (21)1:55:08 (16)
3Drazdauskaitė Viktorija49:43 (  9)2:44:51 (14)
15Rudamina OK LTUV552:45:23 1Belickas Eimantas57:25 (20) 
2Dūda Kostas53:43 (14)1:51:08 (15)
3Lukaševičius Juozas54:15 (13)2:45:23 (15)
16SM Gaja LTUM183:07:38 1Dambrauskaitė Ieva52:48 (17) 
2Sokaitė Gertrūda1:04:49 (16)1:57:37 (18)
3Urbonavičiūtė Ema1:10:01 (18)3:07:38 (16)
17Šiaulių JTC LTUM183:11:23 1Pauraitė Emilija55:09 (18) 
2Kotlova Martina1:10:51 (19)2:06:00 (19)
3Abukaitytė Rugilė1:05:23 (17)3:11:23 (17)
18Klajūnas OK LTUV553:12:07 1Žukauskas Artūras1:22:15 (23) 
2Vasilevičius Juozas47:51 (  8)2:10:06 (20)
3Kraujelis Jonas1:02:01 (15)3:12:07 (18)
19Rudamina OK LTUV553:15:47 1Gavėnas Gintaras1:02:55 (22) 
2Budginas Vytas1:08:31 (18)2:11:26 (21)
3Bakutis Algimantas1:04:21 (16)3:15:47 (19)
20Rudamina OK LTUM353:27:28 1Ralytė Jurga57:04 (19) 
2Sereikytė Belickienė Ieva1:18:20 (23)2:15:24 (23)
3Lukoševičienė Tatjana1:12:04 (19)3:27:28 (20)
21SM Gaja LTUV163:40:09 1Valavičius Benas57:32 (21) 
2Blažys Gvidas1:17:15 (22)2:14:47 (22)
3Vilkas Paulius1:25:22 (21)3:40:09 (21)
22Lėvuo OK LTUM353:48:54 1Grigaliūnaitė Agnė46:04 (12) 
2Vilkelienė Danutė48:06 (  9)1:34:10 (  9)
3Drazdauskienė Jūratė2:14:44 (22)3:48:54 (22)
 Saulė OK LTUV55dsq 1Kesa Margus42:49 (  9) 
2Bajoriūnas Gediminas47:43 (  7)1:30:32 (  8)
 Medeina OK LTUM35dsq 1Juknevičiūtė Vaida1:32:18 (24) 
 Klajūnas OK LTUM18dsq 1Kraujelytė Luknė2:01:05 (25)