Kauno estafetė
LTU, Barbutiškių miškas, Trakų r., 2017-04-08

Rezultatai

Grupės M, V18, V35

Trasa 5.6 km 17 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisGrupėLaikasEtapasPavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1Medeina OK 2 LTUV352:06:02 1Šimkonis Andrius44:13 (  6) 
2Laukaitis Andrius41:23 (  3)1:25:36 (  5)
3Bogužinskas Tomas40:26 (  1)2:06:02 (  1)
2Takas OK LTUV352:06:15 1Šegžda Teisutis44:07 (  5) 
2Čaplikas Laimonas41:26 (  4)1:25:33 (  3)
3Mačiulis Dainius40:42 (  2)2:06:15 (  2)
3Fortūna OK LTUV352:06:27 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas42:26 (  4) 
2Kazlauskas Tadas39:45 (  1)1:22:11 (  1)
3Lelkaitis Valdas44:16 (  4)2:06:27 (  3)
4Šilas OK LTUV352:08:40 1Valatka Andrius41:33 (  3) 
2Arlauskas Rimvydas40:52 (  2)1:22:25 (  2)
3Jasiūnas Andrius46:15 (  7)2:08:40 (  4)
5Lėvuo OK LTUV352:10:20 1Finaženokas Andrejus41:30 (  2) 
2Paukštė Mindaugas44:04 (  5)1:25:34 (  4)
3Drazdauskas Laimis44:46 (  5)2:10:20 (  5)
6Sakas OK LTUM2:25:43 1Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė48:49 (  7) 
2Urbonienė Neringa51:29 (10)1:40:18 (  9)
3Ambrazaitė Vesta45:25 (  6)2:25:43 (  6)
7Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija LTUV182:27:58 1Kaušakys Dovydas57:30 (10) 
2Barauskas Rokas47:27 (  7)1:44:57 (10)
3Mitrikas Darius43:01 (  3)2:27:58 (  7)
8Fortūna OK LTUV352:30:11 1Petrevičius Aras49:12 (  8) 
2Zaicevas Giedrius50:57 (  9)1:40:09 (  8)
3Januškevičius Regimantas50:02 (  8)2:30:11 (  8)
9Klajūnas OK LTUV352:30:53 1Vasilevičius Vytas37:35 (  1) 
2Adomaitis Robertas59:31 (14)1:37:06 (  6)
3Petrauskas Andrius53:47 (10)2:30:53 (  9)
10Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC LTUV182:46:05 1Zaliauskas Povilas57:37 (11) 
2Macijauskas Ąžuolas58:26 (13)1:56:03 (12)
3Gradauskas Vytautas50:02 (  8)2:46:05 (10)
11Dainava OK LTUM3:02:36 1Laužadytė Justina1:04:05 (13) 
2Paspirgėlytė Agnė1:01:09 (16)2:05:14 (14)
3Masevičiūtė Kristina57:22 (12)3:02:36 (11)
12Lėvuo OK, deafteam LTUM3:04:54 1Kaunelytė Rasa1:04:19 (14) 
2Atgalainė Adrija49:55 (  8)1:54:14 (11)
3Diržiūtė Gedvilė1:10:40 (15)3:04:54 (12)
13Sakas OK LTUM3:07:51 1Ambrazienė Ainė58:14 (12) 
2Astrauskienė Raimonda1:05:45 (17)2:03:59 (13)
3Astrauskienė Lina1:03:52 (14)3:07:51 (13)
14SM Gaja LTUV183:09:26 1Radzivonas Benas1:11:31 (18) 
2Daniulaitis Povilas1:00:38 (15)2:12:09 (15)
3Banėnas Justinas57:17 (11)3:09:26 (14)
15SM Gaja LTUV183:24:48 1Šaltenis Gustas1:28:06 (21) 
2Grauželis Adomas53:38 (11)2:21:44 (17)
3Koženiauskas Mantas1:03:04 (13)3:24:48 (15)
 Dainava OK LTUMdsq 1Raugalaitė Simona1:08:20 (16) 
 Medeina OK LTUMdsq 1Lažinskienė Dovilė1:08:40 (17) 
 Medeina OK LTUV35dsq 1Lažinskas Lukas1:27:27 (20) 
 Ąžuolas OK LTUV35dsq 1Misius Gediminas52:10 (  9) 
2Budriūnas Justas47:06 (  6)1:39:16 (  7)
 Ąžuolas OK LTUMdsq 1Siudikienė Dalia1:05:29 (15) 
2Navikaitė Lauradsq 
 SM Gaja LTUV18dsq 1Mockaitis Rėjus1:12:36 (19) 
2Džiaugys Artūras1:06:25 (18)2:19:01 (16)
 Medeina OK LTUV35dsq 1Vaitiekus Artūrasdsq 
2Ramanauskas Linas56:08 (12) 
3Gaigalas Egidijusdsq