Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultatai

Grupė H12

Trasa 1 d. 2.2 km 7 KP, 2 d. 2.0 km 10 KP, 3 d. 2.1 km 7 KP, 4 d. 2.2 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Blokhin Gleb RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 56:4114:13 (  1)11:02 (  1)15:27 (  1)15:59 (  1)
2
Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:2114:42 (  2)11:16 (  2)18:39 (  3)16:44 (  3)
3
Balabanov Gleb BLRBalabanov o'team 1:04:0315:32 (  3)11:23 (  3)20:52 (  7)16:16 (  2)
4
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:07:5120:59 (13)12:26 (  7)16:55 (  2)17:31 (  4)
5
Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:08:0716:47 (  4)12:57 (10)20:28 (  6)17:55 (  6)
6
Karašauskas Jokūbas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:10:3517:28 (  6)12:46 (  8)19:53 (  5)20:28 (  7)
7
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:1420:24 (12)12:53 (  9)19:28 (  4)20:29 (  8)
8
Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:16:0117:04 (  5)11:36 (  4)29:39 (20)17:42 (  5)
9
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:18:4618:55 (  8)15:30 (19)22:18 (  8)22:03 (10)
10
Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:26:2221:26 (14)13:55 (15)28:30 (17)22:31 (13)
11
Lekiatas Džiugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:3119:26 (10)13:46 (14)29:24 (19)23:55 (16)
12
Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:27:2324:18 (18)13:00 (11)25:53 (12)24:12 (17)
13
Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:31:3625:20 (20)16:13 (20)25:12 (10)24:51 (19)
14
Cibulskas Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:31:4628:48 (24)13:27 (12)27:20 (15)22:11 (11)
15
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:1026:27 (22)14:17 (17)26:19 (13)25:07 (21)
16
Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:32:1319:07 (  9)16:35 (21)24:56 (  9)31:35 (25)
17
Sartanavičius Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:32:3822:14 (15)17:44 (25)27:43 (16)24:57 (20)
18
Lazarev Igor RUSKaliningrad OK 1:41:1825:11 (19)13:33 (13)33:19 (25)29:15 (22)
19
Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:48:2830:12 (26)21:57 (34)31:54 (22)24:25 (18)
20
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:48:3122:23 (16)16:42 (22)46:46 (30)22:40 (14)
21
Sudaris Lukas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:49:2725:24 (21)18:40 (27)31:17 (21)34:06 (28)
22
Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:49:4928:39 (23)14:30 (18)32:38 (24)34:02 (27)
23
Jadeška Dagnius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:50:3740:50 (31)19:28 (29)28:36 (18)21:43 (  9)
24
Gražys Emilis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:55:4228:58 (25)20:04 (31)35:38 (26)31:02 (24)
25
Kliukas Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:02:1435:42 (28)20:14 (32)36:13 (27)30:05 (23)
26
Kulevičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:03:4637:51 (30)19:18 (28)32:09 (23)34:28 (29)
27
Šnapštys Linas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:03:5733:31 (27)18:37 (26)37:20 (28)34:29 (30)
28
Kraujelis Vieštautas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:06:4820:02 (11)48:41 (35)25:12 (10)32:53 (26)
29
Martinkus Liutauras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:52:5549:38 (32)20:03 (30)51:52 (31)51:22 (32)
30
Šarauskas Eigonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:56:4153:43 (33)17:32 (24)55:39 (33)49:47 (31)
  Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 53:1217:31 (  7)12:08 (  5)dsq23:33 (15)
  Burbulis Gvidas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:01:38dsq12:14 (  6)26:55 (14)22:29 (12)
  Nekrashevich Aleksandr BLROrion, Minsk 1:25:3123:00 (17)16:58 (23)45:33 (29)dns
  Balinskijs Aleksejs LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:46:0436:59 (29)13:57 (16)55:08 (32)dsq
  Petrovs Savelijs LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 3:06:28dsq21:34 (33)1:43:09 (34)1:01:45 (33)