Lietuvos mokyklų žaidynės
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-02-04

Rezultatai

Grupė MERG

Trasa 2.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Kutkauskaitė Vitalija LTUIgnalinos gimnazija 45 3:19.5 1:40
2
Siavro Emilija LTUMostiškių mokykla, Vilniaus r. 40 3:20.0 1:40
3
Kudrevceva Anastasija LTUAteities mokykla, Vilnius 36 3:32.7 1:46
4
Kresik Marija LTUAteities mokykla, Vilnius 35 3:39.2 1:50
5
Stefanovič Kamila LTUMostiškių mokykla, Vilniaus r. 34 3:44.7 1:52
6
Levko Anelė LTUMostiškių mokykla, Vilniaus r. 33 3:47.1 1:54
7
Zemenauskaitė Akvilė LTUIgnalinos gimnazija 32 3:52.0 1:56
8
Dulko Evelina LTUMostiškių mokykla, Vilniaus r. 31 4:09.5 2:05
9
Urumova Sara LTUAteities mokykla, Vilnius 30 4:17.1 2:09
10
Putriūtė Lina LTUŠv. Benedikto gimnazija, Alytus 29 4:36.4 2:18
11
Kardelytė Deimantė LTUIgnalinos gimnazija 28 4:45.8 2:23
12
Masiulytė Gabrielė LTUŠeduvos gimnazija 27 4:54.0 2:27
13
Skučaitė Ugnė LTUPalemono gimnazija, Kaunas 26 5:21.4 2:41
14
Pukšto Margarita LTUAteities mokykla, Vilnius 25 5:31.7 2:46
15
Aliulytė Rūta LTUŠv. Benedikto gimnazija, Alytus 24 6:06.6 3:03
16
Babianskaitė Nida LTUPalemono gimnazija, Kaunas 23 6:36.3 3:18
17
Masiulytė Elžbieta LTUŠeduvos gimnazija 22 6:45.4 3:23
18
Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUPalemono gimnazija, Kaunas 21 6:56.2 3:28
19
Savickaitė Brigita LTUŠv. Benedikto gimnazija, Alytus 20 7:01.7 3:31
20
Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUPalemono gimnazija, Kaunas 19 8:07.2 4:04
21
Jasaitė Marta LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 18 8:19.9 4:10
22
Ižganaitytė Roberta LTUĄžuolo gimnazija, Varėna 17 8:25.4 4:13
23
Puščiūtė Aurelija LTUŠeduvos gimnazija 16 8:27.1 4:14
24
Černiauskaitė Urtė LTUĄžuolo gimnazija, Varėna 15 9:02.7 4:31
25
Murnikaitė Greta LTUPanevėžio 5-oji gimnazija 14 9:33.5 4:47
26
Biekšaitė Silvija LTUĄžuolo gimnazija, Varėna 13 9:45.0 4:53
27
Griškevičiūtė Emilija LTUŠeduvos gimnazija 12 10:01.5 5:01
28
Zubauskaitė Akvilė LTUSurviliškio pagrindinė mokykla, Kėdainių r. 11 10:15.5 5:08
29
Ditkevičiūtė Martyna LTUSurviliškio pagrindinė mokykla, Kėdainių r. 10 10:23.2 5:12
30
Lingytė Augustė LTUĄžuolo gimnazija, Varėna 9 10:28.9 5:14
31
Stoncelytė Evelina LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 8 10:54.0 5:27
32
Kairytė Eleonora LTUPanevėžio 5-oji gimnazija 7 12:26.4 6:13
33
Vaičikauskaitė Beatričė LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 6 12:26.7 6:13
34
Šešeikaitė Rimantė LTUSurviliškio pagrindinė mokykla, Kėdainių r. 5 13:31.2 6:46
35
Kiaulakytė Gaudvilė LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 4 16:23.3 8:12