Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Rezultatai

Grupė M40

Trasa 1 d. 8.1 km 22 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 25 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:37:4659:34 (  2)38:12 (  1)
2
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:39:3458:10 (  1)41:24 (  2)
3
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 1:46:041:02:34 (  4)43:30 (  5)
4
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:46:131:02:21 (  3)43:52 (  6)
5
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:47:181:04:57 (  5)42:21 (  3)
6
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:52:201:08:58 (  6)43:22 (  4)
7
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:53:501:09:26 (  7)44:24 (  7)
8
Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:06:181:16:51 (  8)49:27 (11)
9
Segliņš Jānis LATSprīdītis TSK 2:07:101:18:21 (10)48:49 (  9)
10
Kholad Pavel BLREridan, Minsk 2:09:381:22:55 (13)46:43 (  8)
11
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:12:021:17:46 (  9)54:16 (14)
12
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 2:15:081:25:47 (15)49:21 (10)
13
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:16:191:21:35 (12)54:44 (16)
14
Rabtsau Andrei BLRSilwan Liuks OC, Minsk 2:18:091:23:42 (14)54:27 (15)
15
Aleksiejūnas Vytis LTUVilnius 2:18:151:21:29 (11)56:46 (17)
16
Stankevičius Saulius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:28:291:29:36 (17)58:53 (19)
17
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:33:221:30:50 (18)1:02:32 (22)
18
Lapinskas Ernestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:38:291:39:53 (20)58:36 (18)
19
Adomaitis Robertas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2:43:011:41:28 (21)1:01:33 (21)
20
Krauchanka Dzmitry BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 3:05:482:00:38 (22)1:05:10 (23)
21
Kamisarenka Vasili BLREridan, Novopolotsk 3:25:312:13:34 (23)1:11:57 (24)
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 50:01dsq50:01 (12)
  Dakteris Rolands LATSprīdītis TSK 51:37dsq51:37 (13)
  Zakharchuk Siarhei BLRGrodno 1:01:03dsq1:01:03 (20)
  Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:29:021:29:02 (16)dsq
  Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:34:111:34:11 (19)dns
  Maciejewski Mikołaj POLBKS Wataha Warszawa, Warszawa 2:32:18dsq2:32:18 (25)
  Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius  dsqdns