Baltų lokys adventure race
LTU, Valkininkų apyl. Varėnos sav., 2017-05-27

Rezultatai

Grupės MEG_V, MEG_X

Trasa 32 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Taškai Laikas
1MEG_XRevaitė Vilija LTUBoom, Kaunas   34 4:07:59
2MEG_VGriškonis Tomas LTUVaiduokliai, Klaipėda   34 4:40:03
3MEG_VEringis Evaldas LTUPirmas blynas, Klaipėda   31 5:18:28
4MEG_VStankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, #27, Vilnius   28 4:07:48
5MEG_VMikalainis Linas LTUPerkūnas OK, #27, Vilnius   28 4:07:51
6MEG_XNorkutė Neringa LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius   28 4:23:39
7MEG_XKantautas Marius LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius   28 4:23:48
8MEG_VEringis Einaras LTUGalim ir lėčiau   28 4:38:48
9MEG_VEringis Giedrius LTUGalim ir lėčiau   28 4:38:58
10MEG_VValentinavičius Erikas LTUVaiduokliai, Krekenava   28 4:39:37
11MEG_VDūmanas Arnas LTUSkardis   28 4:42:30
12MEG_VOkunevičius Darius LTUSkardis   28 4:42:33
13MEG_VGaušys Benas LTUNe-bėgantys, Kuršėnai   28 5:10:44
14MEG_VIvinskis Zenonas LTUNe-bėgantys, Kuršėnai   28 5:10:48
15MEG_XTomkus Mantas LTUBest team Init, Kaunas   28 5:17:01
16MEG_XKarpavičiūtė Karolina LTUBest team Init, Marijampolė   28 5:17:03
17MEG_VEringis Justas LTUPirmas blynas, Kaunas   28 5:18:25
18MEG_XNavickas Darius LTUAbu labu tokiu   28 5:19:11
19MEG_XJorudaitė Laura LTUAbu labu tokiu   28 5:19:12
20MEG_XSysas Algirdas LTU2A, Vilnius   28 5:19:34
21MEG_XKuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Širvintos   28 5:19:47
22MEG_XRagaišytė Aurelija LTUKur Litbana - ten lyja bananais, Vilnius   28 5:40:26
23MEG_XPodlipskienė Jurgita LTUKur Litbana - ten lyja bananais, Vilnius   28 5:40:28
24MEG_XRanonienė Loreta LTUPo padu, Vilnius   28 5:41:07
25MEG_XRanonis Gediminas LTUPo padu, Vilnius   28 5:41:08
26MEG_VSkinulis Pranas LTUŽalias velnias   28 5:43:12
27MEG_VGrabauskas Tomas LTUŽalias velnias   28 5:43:14
28MEG_VPečiukonis Marius LTUGrobuonys, Alytus   28 6:01:53
29MEG_VSiaurukas Eimantas LTUGrobuonys, Alytus   28 6:01:57
30MEG_VTurulis Modestas LTUPeace2   28 6:21:06
30MEG_VŽidonis Artūras LTUPeace2   28 6:21:06
32MEG_XJauga Andrius LTUANRU, Vilnius   28 6:29:29
33MEG_XJaugė Rūta LTUANRU, Vilnius   28 6:29:37
34MEG_VDauknys Regimantas LTUDrag team, Vilnius   28 6:57:17
34MEG_VDauknys Andrius LTUDrag team, Vilnius   28 6:57:17
36MEG_VDavidavičius Tadas LTUIrklo broliai, Prienai   28 6:57:45
37MEG_VRudokas Arvydas LTUIrklo broliai, Kaunas   28 6:57:51
38MEG_XRutkūnaitė Reda LTUJTALK Klajūnas, Panevėžys   28 6:58:10
39MEG_XKuprys Andrius LTUJTALK Klajūnas, Panevėžys   28 6:58:11
40MEG_VRačkauskas Arūnas LTUAplenk vėją, Alytus   25 6:01:53
41MEG_VJuškelis Gedeminas LTUAplenk vėją, Vilnius   25 6:02:09
42MEG_XTigrūdytė Dovilė LTUSpurgos   23 6:26:53
42MEG_XMigilinskienė Eugenija LTUSpurgos   23 6:26:53
44MEG_VVirketis Arūnas LTUBambizai   16 6:42:43
45MEG_VBalakauskas Andrius LTUBambizai   16 6:42:45
46MEG_XLiubartas Artūras LTUBoom, Vilnius   5 4:07:48
47MEG_VPocius Vaidas LTUJei minti tai minti, Vilnius   5 5:17:01
48MEG_VDauknys Tomas LTUJei minti tai minti, Vilnius   5 5:17:10
49MEG_VAntulis Alius LTUVichy team, Vilnius   5 6:56:05
50MEG_VAntulis Daugirdas LTUVichy team, Vilnius   5 6:56:13
51MEG_XMickevičius Ovidijus LTUIMOM, Vilnius   1  
51MEG_XMickevičiūtė Ingrida LTUIMOM, Vilnius   1  

Tarpiniai laikai