Sezono atidarymo taurė
LTU, Smiltynė, Kairiai, 2017-03-25

Rezultatai

Grupės M12, V12

Trasa 1 d. 2.0 km 8 KP, 2 d. 1.9 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1V12Vītoliņš Audris Odo LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 39:18 18:08 (  1)21:10 (  1)
2V12Šulcs Emīls LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 48:11 24:01 (  2)24:10 (  3)
3V12Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:06 24:08 (  3)26:58 (  7)
4V12Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:21 27:15 (  7)26:06 (  5)
5V12Kuģenieks Adrians LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 55:40 32:04 (11)23:36 (  2)
6V12Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 56:49 27:08 (  6)29:41 (  8)
7V12Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 57:01 30:21 (10)26:40 (  6)
8V12Pabrėža Aivaras LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 58:53 33:20 (15)25:33 (  4)
9V12Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:04:12 32:18 (13)31:54 (10)
10V12Mažutis Ervinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:09:23 28:12 (  8)41:11 (13)
11M12Labenskytė Ieva LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:16:08 30:10 (  9)45:58 (14)
12M12Baltrušaitytė Rusnė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:16:37 44:11 (21)32:26 (11)
13M12Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:17:27 25:50 (  4)51:37 (17)
14M12Bremze Elīze LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 1:21:18 34:25 (16)46:53 (15)
15M12Kryževičiūtė Gabija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:23:22 42:34 (20)40:48 (12)
16M12Skripkauskaitė Skaistė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:27:43 32:16 (12)55:27 (19)
17M12Šimkonytė Luknė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Šlienava 1:34:21 40:26 (19)53:55 (18)
18M12Jasūdaitė Karina LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:48:14 57:57 (24)50:17 (16)
19V12Streckis Tautvydas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:53:57 49:51 (22)1:04:06 (21)
20M12Šimkonytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Šlienava 1:59:49 1:01:57 (25)57:52 (20)
21M12Antanaitytė Rugilė LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:59:57 53:52 (23)1:06:05 (22)
22V12Sudaris Lukas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:59 25:59 (  5)dns
23V12Sterns Bruno LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 30:57 dsq30:57 (  9)
24M12Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:49 32:49 (14)dns
25M12Abukaitytė Brigita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:38 37:38 (17)dns
26V12Jurjonas Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 37:46 37:46 (18)dsq
27M12Jokubauskaitė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:12:04 dsq1:12:04 (23)
28V12Briedis Kristupas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė   dsqdsq
28V12Valužis Timūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda   dsqdsq