Sezono atidarymo taurė
LTU, Smiltynė, Kairiai, 2017-03-25

Rezultatai

Grupės V18, V45, V50

Trasa 1 d. 6.2 km 20 KP, 2 d. 5.6 km 27 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1V18Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:17:06 37:24 (  1)39:42 (  1)
2V18Sarksņa Andris LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 1:20:17 39:01 (  2)41:16 (  2)
3V45Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:24:19 40:05 (  4)44:14 (  5)
4V18Mitrikas Darius LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:26:13 42:48 (  8)43:25 (  3)
5V18Valpuski Jānis LATOgre OK/SC, Ikšķile 1:26:14 39:47 (  3)46:27 (  6)
6V45Tereshchenkov Valery RUSOSMOL, Smolensk 1:26:37 42:24 (  7)44:13 (  4)
7V45Tėvelis Ričardas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:28:26 41:16 (  6)47:10 (  7)
8V45Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:31:29 43:04 (  9)48:25 (  9)
9V45Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:33:28 45:12 (12)48:16 (  8)
10V50Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:42:01 48:18 (16)53:43 (11)
11V45Drakšas Remigijus LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:42:20 49:44 (19)52:36 (10)
12V45Znotinas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:54:40 46:45 (14)1:07:55 (13)
13V45Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:55:15 48:58 (17)1:06:17 (12)
14V45Raupelis Darius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:00:24 45:24 (13)1:15:00 (15)
15V45Izgorodin Mikhail RUSOSMOL, Smolensk 2:21:24 1:08:01 (27)1:13:23 (14)
16V18Labanovas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:07 40:07 (  5)dns
17V18Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:28 43:28 (10)dns
18V45Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 44:13 44:13 (11)dsq
19V18Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:19 47:19 (15)dns
20V45Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 48:59 48:59 (18)dns
21V18Ambrazas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:38 51:38 (20)dns
22V18Juknevičius Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:39 51:39 (21)dns
23V18Petkevičius Domedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:54 52:54 (22)dns
24V18Navickas Naglis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:47 53:47 (23)dns
25V50Padagas Arūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:05:14 1:05:14 (24)dns
26V18Valadka Valentas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:25 1:05:25 (25)dns
27V45Galdikas Robertas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:05:31 1:05:31 (26)dsq
28V45Balčius Sigitas LTUKaunas 1:16:55 dsq1:16:55 (16)
29V18Visockas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:18:53 1:18:53 (28)dns