Sezono atidarymo taurė
LTU, Smiltynė, Kairiai, 2017-03-25

Rezultatai

Grupės M18, M35, M40, V16

Trasa 1 d. 5.3 km 19 KP, 2 d. 4.7 km 22 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1V16Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:08:10 34:46 (  3)33:24 (  1)
2V16Barauskas Rokas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:13:28 34:15 (  2)39:13 (  4)
3V16Svilāns Andris LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 1:14:14 39:00 (  7)35:14 (  2)
4V16Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:14:40 33:31 (  1)41:09 (  6)
5V16Kaušakys Dovydas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:15:44 40:22 (  8)35:22 (  3)
6V16Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:16:46 35:55 (  5)40:51 (  5)
7V16Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:21:30 38:04 (  6)43:26 (  8)
8M18Vītoliņa Ada LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 1:28:15 41:24 (  9)46:51 (11)
9M18Duliūtė Rugilė LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:29:33 47:54 (13)41:39 (  7)
10M35Grigaliūnaitė Agnė LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:30:32 44:45 (11)45:47 (10)
11M35Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:35:07 44:27 (10)50:40 (15)
12V16Baltūsis Simonas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:37:48 52:27 (18)45:21 (  9)
13M18Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:39:26 50:21 (16)49:05 (13)
14V16Jurevičius Gediminas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:39:49 51:59 (17)47:50 (12)
15M18Celeste Katrīna LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 1:40:19 48:25 (15)51:54 (16)
16M40Bazelienė Olga LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:45:53 48:23 (14)57:30 (17)
17M35Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:47:47 57:59 (21)49:48 (14)
18M18Kazanavičiūtė Julija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:56:57 55:21 (19)1:01:36 (20)
19M18Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:01:54 1:01:08 (22)1:00:46 (19)
20M18Veikutytė Gerda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:05:50 57:06 (20)1:08:44 (21)
21V16Riauka Simonas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:09:51 1:11:43 (24)58:08 (18)
22V16Denisovas Domantas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:37:05 1:21:46 (26)1:15:19 (22)
23M35Petrevičienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:15:03 1:20:04 (25)1:54:59 (23)
24M35Žeimienė Vaida LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:38:18 1:30:27 (27)2:07:51 (24)
25V16Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:28 35:28 (  4)dns
26M18Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:23 46:23 (12)dns
27M18Aleknavičiūtė Laura LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:23 1:01:23 (23)dns
28M40Baltrušaitienė Rasa LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:44:33 1:44:33 (28)dsq