Kėdainių r. atviros ALL pirmenybės
LTU, Kėdainiai, 2017-04-02

Rezultatai

Grupės M25, V25, V35, V50, VJ

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1V35Blockis Vytautas LTUFocus Vilnius, Kaunas 13:00.7 46.1
2V35Čivilis Elijus LTUTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius 13:07.7 45.7
3V25Punkrys Kasparas LTUStaki DK, Technorama, Panevėžys 13:23.0 44.8
4V35Jančauskas Mantas LTUVelomanija, Kaunas 13:30.7 44.4
5V25Šideikis Povilas LTURaimundo Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 13:39.2 43.9
6VJAntanavičius Matas LTUUmarai SP 14:06.0 42.6
7V35Norkevičius Andrius LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 14:06.5 42.5
8VJKelmelis Aristidas LTUVelomanija Kolda 14:20.5 41.8
9V25Sankauskas Donatas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 14:26.2 41.6
10V50Patinskas Kęstutis LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 14:27.3 41.5
11V25Jočys Martynas LTUColibri CT, Kaunas 14:28.0 41.5
12V25Adomaitis Povilas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 14:31.5 41.3
13VJJanuškevičius Mantas LTUVelomanija Koldas, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:34.7 41.2
14V25Saulevičius Andrius LTUKaunas 14:47.0 40.6
15V35Mackonis Vilius LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 14:47.6 40.6
16V35Atkočiūnas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 14:50.6 40.4
17V35Zaveckas Jonas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 14:51.4 40.4
18V35Survila Laimonas LTUVėjas Šakiai, Kaunas 14:51.8 40.4
19V35Sadeckas Gytis LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 14:59.8 40
20V35Miglinskas Vidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 15:00.8 40
21V35Žiupsnys Mindaugas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 15:05.1 39.8
22V35Vinskas Algis LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 15:06.1 39.7
23V25Švenčionis Mindaugas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 15:07.3 39.7
24V35Staišiūnas Remigijus LTUCirko meškutės, Vilnius 15:09.5 39.6
25VJKuras Laurynas LTUVelomanija Kolda 15:12.5 39.5
26V25Petkevičius Emilis LTUBest team Init, Kaunas 15:18.6 39.2
27V35Rudys Mindaugas LTUCirko meškutės, Šiauliai 15:23.4 39
28V50Vilčinskas Nerijus LTUAntaris team, Širvintos 15:26.7 38.8
29V25Gaučas Mažvydas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 15:27.1 38.8
30V35Paukštaitis Gintaras LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 15:28.6 38.8
31V25Gedminas Andrius LTUŠiauliai 15:30.1 38.7
32VJPaukštaitis Mantas LTUVelomanai team, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:36.2 38.5
33V50Skibarka Raimondas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Akademija, Kauno r. 15:38.8 38.3
34VJPalubinskas Algirdas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 15:47.2 38
35V35Binkis Alvis LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 15:49.6 37.9
36V35Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks 16:03.9 37.3
37V50Aleksonis Sigitas LTUŠiauliai 16:07.0 37.2
38V50Šliavas Leonidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 16:11.8 37
39VJBalsys Erikas LTUVelomanija Kolda 16:17.6 36.8
40V50Jokubonis Vytautas LTUVilnius 16:37.3 36.1
41V35Slavinskas Rytis LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 16:54.0 35.5
42V25Grigaitis Mindaugas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 16:56.3 35.4
43V35Kavaliauskas Egidijus LTUŠiauliai 16:59.2 35.3
44V50Gudaitis Gintaras LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 17:03.4 35.2
45V35Sabulis Vidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 17:11.5 34.9
46V35Alekna Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 17:15.9 34.8
47V25Jarmolas Giedrius LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 17:27.5 34.4
48V50Balčikonis Vladas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 17:33.9 34.2
49V50Serva Vidmantas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 17:35.3 34.1
50V35Koronkevičius Giedrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 17:53.9 33.5
51V50Lipnevičius Arūnas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 18:16.7 32.8
52M25Lukošiūtė Agnė LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 18:36.3 32.2
53M25Lipnevičienė Ilma LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 18:54.3 31.7
54V35Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 19:08.6 31.3
55V25Malinauskas Tomas LTUMalina, Ukmergė 21:07.0 28.4
56VJBinkis Mantas LTUKėdainiai 23:21.4 25.7
57V50Pupkus Virgilijus LTUKėdainiai 23:28.8 25.6
58V35Gudavičius Artūras LTUKėdainiai 25:04.2 23.9
59VJBlockis Arijus LTUFocus Vilnius, Kaunas 26:17.9 22.8