Nykštietiškas triatlonas
LTU, Anykščių r., Denionių ež., 2017-05-20

Rezultatai

Grupė MEG_V

Trasa 21 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 21 3:34:49
2
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 21 3:35:07
3
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 21 4:07:40
4
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 21 4:07:54
5
Latvys Gediminas LTULietuvos kariuomenė 21 4:11:41
6
Grėsius Tomas LTULietuvos kariuomenė 21 4:11:59
7
Mieželis Vytautas LTUTu durns, Panevėžys 21 4:13:54
8
Damynas Dalius LTUTu durns, Prienai 21 4:13:56
9
Matonis Audrūnas LTUDevbridge, Kaunas 21 4:14:11
10
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas LTUDevbridge, Kaunas 21 4:14:26
11
Dmukauskas Mantas LTUŠilelis, Vilnius 21 4:17:59
12
Šutas Juozas LTUŠilelis, Vilnius 21 4:18:20
13
Kaminskij Aleksej LTUIš lempos, Vilnius 21 4:23:32
14
Mečionis Audrius LTUIš lempos, Anykščiai 21 4:23:41
15
Okunevičius Darius LTUSkardis 21 4:29:35
16
Dūmanas Arnas LTUSkardis 21 4:29:53
17
Braziulis Ignotas LTUInžinieriai, Vilnius 21 4:34:06
18
Trunovas Andrius LTUInžinieriai, Vilnius 21 4:34:25
19
Bairašauskas Simas LTUBroliai, Kaunas 21 4:48:18
20
Lenortavičius Tadas LTUBroliai, Kaunas 21 4:48:24
21
Pečiukonis Mantas LTUSchindler, Vilnius 21 4:49:48
22
Liubartas Artūras LTUSchindler, Vilnius 21 4:49:50
23
Astrauskas Rokas LTUKiškiakopūstis, Vilnius 21 4:51:33
24
Kepalas Mindaugas LTUKiškiakopūstis, Vilnius 21 4:51:35
25
Bakanauskas Ignotas LTUAF, Panevėžys 21 4:52:08
26
Žilakauskis Giedrius LTUAF, Panevėžys 21 4:52:09
27
Juška Tomas LTUSkausmo pasaulyje, Vilnius 21 4:58:09
28
Namajūnas Vytenis LTUSkausmo pasaulyje, Vilnius 21 4:58:28
29
Aleksandravičius Jonas LTUŠimonių girios biosferos poligono vilkai 21 5:01:07
30
Pečiukonis Mindaugas LTUŠimonių girios biosferos poligono vilkai 21 5:01:10
31
Skinulis Pranas LTUŽvalgai, Vilnius 21 5:01:53
32
Pieža Mažvydas LTUŽvalgai, Vilnius 21 5:02:05
33
Baturo Dmitrij LTUNeskusti rutuliai, Vilnius 21 5:03:03
34
Grabauskas Tomas LTUNeskusti rutuliai, Vilnius 21 5:03:17
35
Pranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999 21 5:15:20
36
Petrilionis Marius LTUŽ999 21 5:15:35
37
Andriulis Tomas LTUPilaitės tandemas, Vilnius 21 5:22:59
38
Žižys Gintaras LTUPilaitės tandemas, Kaunas 21 5:23:21
39
Varna Artūras LTUPireka2017, Vilnius 21 5:24:15
40
Kulikauskas Mantas LTUPireka2017, Vilnius 21 5:24:21
41
Zalieckas Žydrūnas LTUPasileidę plaukus, Vilnius 21 5:26:24
42
Palšauskas Mažvydas LTUPasileidę plaukus, Kaunas 21 5:26:28
43
Vencius Marius LTUŽentukai, Vilnius 21 5:55:53
44
Dviliovas Pavelas LTUŽentukai, Panevėžys 21 5:56:12
45
Rumiancev Viačeslav LTUVisagino meistrai 21 6:00:40
46
Čižys Vadimas LTUVisagino meistrai 21 6:01:03
47
Rudokas Arvydas LTUIrklo broliai, Prienai 19 6:04:49
48
Davidavičius Tadas LTUIrklo broliai, Prienai 19 6:04:54
49
Zaliauskas Mantas LTUVeteranai, Vilnius 13 4:03:02
50
Mačiulis Lukas LTUVeteranai, Stokholmas 13 4:03:20
51
Krugliakovas Povilas LTUTractor, Jonava 13 5:37:55
52
Juodelis Tomas LTUCube team, Utena 6 5:53:55
53
Kutka Karolis LTUCube team, Utena 6 5:54:06
  Laucius Viktoras LTUFitgym, Utena   dnf
  Katinas Romas LTUFitgym, Utena   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai