Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas
LTU, Plateliai, 2017-04-17

Rezultatai

Grupė V_MEG

Trasa 27.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Kubilius Romas LTUVersmė MTB, Plateliai 1000 1:08:11 23.8
2
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai 1000 1:08:12 23.8
3
Malikas Andrejus LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Šiauliai 961 1:10:55 22.8
4
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas 961 1:10:56 22.8
5
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 956 1:11:18 22.7
6
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas 944 1:12:15 22.4
7
Zaleskis Marius LTUŠilalė 937 1:12:44 22.3
8
Andrulis Tadas LTUŠiauliai 927 1:13:31 22
9
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 925 1:13:45 22
10
Vilinauskas Vilmantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 907 1:15:12 21.5
11
Žukauskas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 896 1:16:08 21.3
12
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 883 1:17:14 21
13
Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringa 880 1:17:29 20.9
14
Živatkauskas Andrius LTU  872 1:18:13 20.7
15
Petriuk Ilja LTU  872 1:18:14 20.7
16
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUGinkūnai 871 1:18:19 20.7
17
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 870 1:18:24 20.7
18
Žibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 870 1:18:25 20.7
19
Skupeika Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 862 1:19:04 20.5
20
Norkus Linas LTUJoniškis 855 1:19:46 20.3
21
Maironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 854 1:19:52 20.3
22
Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUVeloratai DK, Šiauliai 849 1:20:17 20.2
22
Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 849 1:20:17 20.2
24
Sodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 845 1:20:42 20.1
25
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 844 1:20:45 20.1
26
Norvilis Imantas LTUŠiauliai 824 1:22:43 19.6
27
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 821 1:23:02 19.5
28
Slotkus Arnas LTUŠiauliai 820 1:23:11 19.5
29
Stancelis Andrius LTUVelofrontas, Klaipėda 818 1:23:20 19.4
30
Skupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 816 1:23:31 19.4
31
Baliūnas Dainius LTUJoniškis 802 1:25:00 19.1
32
Naktinis Žygimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 793 1:26:01 18.8
33
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 787 1:26:39 18.7
34
Stonys Andrius LTUMažeikiai 781 1:27:17 18.6
35
Augulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 776 1:27:52 18.4
36
Norkus Tomas LTUTauragė 775 1:27:56 18.4
37
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 775 1:27:57 18.4
38
Stancelis Edmundas LTUVelofrontas, Klaipėda 770 1:28:30 18.3
39
Redeckis Rokas LTU  770 1:28:33 18.3
40
Daknys Robertas LTU  768 1:28:45 18.3
41
Kniukšta Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 768 1:28:46 18.3
42
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 767 1:28:53 18.2
43
Kuodis Simonas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 766 1:29:00 18.2
44
Gaučas Arūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 760 1:29:45 18.1
45
Žalandauskas Andrius LTUTauragė 750 1:30:56 17.8
46
Kudriavičius Edvinas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 743 1:31:43 17.7
47
Borodin Ruslanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 741 1:31:59 17.6
48
Mikolaitis Erlandas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 738 1:32:22 17.5
49
Skabeikis Andrius LTULiga SK, Akmenė 734 1:32:50 17.5
50
Kaubrys Liudas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 729 1:33:33 17.3
51
Burba Tomas LTUPlungė 724 1:34:11 17.2
52
Daukšys Deividas LTUmiškostrasa.lt, Gargždai 719 1:34:49 17.1
53
Plaipa Algimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 718 1:34:59 17.1
54
Janišauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 715 1:35:23 17
55
Pocius Ramūnas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 714 1:35:26 17
56
Bajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 714 1:35:30 17
57
Kyliotaitis Gustas LTUTauragė 714 1:35:33 17
58
Gudauskas Marius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 702 1:37:11 16.7
59
Leščiauskas Mindaugas LTUPalanga 701 1:37:13 16.7
60
Urbelis Artūras LTU  701 1:37:20 16.6
61
Morkvėnas Deividas LTUGrizliai, Šiauliai 690 1:38:48 16.4
62
Osteika Remigijus LTUTauragė 676 1:40:53 16.1
63
Daniusevičius Artūras LTUVSTK prie Žvelgsos 650 1:44:56 15.4
64
Vaitekūnas Justas LTU  557 2:02:22 13.2
  Kurlavičius Paulius LTU    dnf  
  Paulauskas Ramūnas LTUTelšiai   dnf  
  Budreckis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė   dnf  
  Jakimavičius Mantas LTUKaunas   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai