Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Panevėžys, 2017-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė V12

Trasa 1.9 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 10:55 5:35
D
2
Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:17 5:47
D
3
Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 12:37 6:28
4
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:57 6:38
5
Cibulskas Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 13:00 6:40
6
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 13:23 6:51
7
Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 13:44 7:02
8
Burbulis Gvidas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:46 7:03
9
Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 14:05 7:13
10
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:31 7:26
11
Budrys Džiugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:37 7:29
12
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 14:45 7:33
13
Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:00 7:41
14
Sudaris Lukas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:13 7:48
15
Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 15:17 7:50
16
Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 15:34 7:58
17
Veikutis Jonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:38 8:01
18
Karašauskas Jokūbas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:47 8:05
19
Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:50 8:07
20
Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:07 8:15
21
Šikarskas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:09 8:47
22
Valužis Timūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 17:17 8:51
  Maršalka Šarūnas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 17:25 8:55
23
Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:28 8:57
24
Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 17:29 8:57
25
Mažutis Ervinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 17:55 9:11
26
Vaškys Mantas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 18:04 9:15
27
Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:06 9:16
28
Beržinis Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 18:18 9:23
29
Kliukas Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 19:06 9:47
30
Šnapštys Linas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 19:12 9:50
  Barauskas Mykolas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 19:47 10:08
31
Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 19:52 10:11
32
Šliūželis Mykolas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 21:00 10:46
33
Karvelis Džiugas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 21:04 10:48
34
Jasinskas Rytis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 21:24 10:58
35
Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 22:05 11:19
36
Kapilovas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 22:42 11:38
37
Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 24:19 12:28
38
Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 24:22 12:29
39
Jadeška Dagnius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 25:30 13:04
40
Gružas Evaldas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 25:47 13:13
41
Kimantas Domantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:18 14:00
42
Lukošius Julius LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 27:43 14:12
43
Sartanavičius Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 28:31 14:37
44
Dagys Jokūbas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 33:25 17:08
45
Espenko Kornelijus LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 35:42 18:18
46
Briedis Kevinas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 37:43 19:20
47
Pabrėža Aivaras LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 47:44 24:28
48
Stonkus Gediminas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 50:22 25:49
49
Valavičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:18 26:18
50
Miknys Simonas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 52:22 26:51
51
Reliuga Modestas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 53:41 27:31
52
Jurjonas Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:06:21 34:01
  Kaluina Dovydas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius dsq  
  Lukošius Rimvydas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai