Lietuvos čemp. mišri sprinto estafetė
LTU, Panevėžys, 2017-05-14

Rezultatai

Grupė X35

Trasa 2.6 km 18 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU33:04 1Časas Ramūnas11:15 (  2)11:15 (  2)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė10:22 (  2)21:37 (  2)
3Grašys Vytautas11:27 (  4)33:04 (  1)
D
2
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU34:21 1Masilionis Remigijus12:36 (  9)12:36 (  9)
2Traubienė Aistė10:44 (  3)23:20 (  4)
3Kazlauskas Tadas11:01 (  1)34:21 (  2)
D
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU35:01 1Šimkonis Andrius11:54 (  4)11:54 (  4)
2Šimkonienė Asta11:48 (  8)23:42 (  7)
3Bogužinskas Tomas11:19 (  3)35:01 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU35:13 1Zaveckas Andrius12:10 (  6)12:10 (  6)
2Velde Reda11:16 (  5)23:26 (  5)
3Barkauskas Aidas11:47 (  5)35:13 (  4)
5
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU35:13 1Vasilevičius Vytas10:47 (  1)10:47 (  1)
2Žvinytė Inga10:20 (  1)21:07 (  1)
3Vasilevičius Juozas14:06 (11)35:13 (  4)
6
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU35:34 1Radžius Antanas11:52 (  3)11:52 (  3)
2Grigaliūnaitė Agnė11:34 (  7)23:26 (  5)
3Paukštė Mindaugas12:08 (  6)35:34 (  6)
7
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU37:21 1Kondrotas Raimondas11:57 (  5)11:57 (  5)
2Bazelienė Olga11:19 (  6)23:16 (  3)
3Januškevičius Regimantas14:05 (10)37:21 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU38:13 1Kriukas Darius12:17 (  7)12:17 (  7)
2Šulčienė Jolanta13:17 (10)25:34 (  8)
3Šulčys Nerijus12:39 (  8)38:13 (  8)
9
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU38:14 1Kaupinis Algirdas15:54 (10)15:54 (10)
2Paspirgėlytė Agnė11:12 (  4)27:06 (  9)
3Stulgys Mindaugas11:08 (  2)38:14 (  9)
10
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU42:46 1Stankevičius Saulius16:02 (11)16:02 (11)
2Čepaitienė Rūta12:21 (  9)28:23 (10)
3Ūsas Gintautas14:23 (12)42:46 (10)
  Fortūna OK - Rudamina OK, Vilnius LTU53:48 1Petrevičienė Aistė19:04 (13)19:04 (13)
2Ranonienė Loreta17:52 (12)36:56 (11)
3Sereikytė Belickienė Ieva16:52 (13)53:48 (11)
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Šegžda Teisutis12:35 (  8)12:35 (  8)
2Balčiūnaitė Linadsqdsq
3Šimanskas Ramūnas25:15 (15)dsq
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Vaitiekus Artūrasdsqdsq
2Misiūnienė Irina13:25 (11)dsq
3Džiaugys Algirdas12:30 (  7)dsq
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Petrevičius Arasdnfdsq
2Januškevičienė Asta24:14 (13)dsq
3Rudėnas Darius19:08 (14)dsq
  O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Vaitkus Mindaugas18:03 (12)18:03 (12)
2Jakulytė Daliadsqdsq
3Tėvelis Ričardas12:39 (  8)dsq