Birštono pusmaratonis
LTU, Birštonas, 2017-04-30

Rezultatai

Grupė V05KM

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Galdikas Edgaras LTUF.O.C.U.S. running 16:30.1 3:18
2
Budavičius Lukas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 16:37.7 3:20
3
Čekanavičius Aivaras LTUBrum brum komanda 16:43.9 3:21
4
Dijokas Marius LTUNo limits, Vilnius 16:57.1 3:23
5
Kardamovičius Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Visaginas 17:10.2 3:26
6
Kliukas Nerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 17:20.1 3:28
7
Petrulevičius Eimantas LTUBėgantis žmogus, Garliava 17:41.7 3:32
8
Apanavičius Tomas LTUPrienai 17:43.6 3:33
9
Sviderskis Rokas LTUKauno maratono klubas 17:59.5 3:36
10
Košiuba Donatas LTU  18:31.8 3:42
11
Matulevičius Arnoldas LTU  18:41.5 3:44
12
Važnevičius Paulius LTUVip, Elektrėnai 18:44.1 3:45
13
Tamošiūnas Jevgenij LTU  18:52.4 3:46
14
Miškūnas Aivaras LTU  18:58.0 3:48
15
Jašinskas Marius LTUVilnius 19:04.0 3:49
16
Šinkūnas Linas LTUVilnius 19:11.1 3:50
17
Sakalauskas Šarūnas LTUMigla, Alytus 19:19.1 3:52
18
Bėlskas Ernestas LTUBrum brum komanda 20:10.8 4:02
19
Kazakevičius Artūras LTUKaunas 20:11.4 4:02
20
Laugalys Marius LTUKaunas 20:15.0 4:03
21
Pranaitis Sigitas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 20:17.0 4:03
22
Karciauskas Tadas LTUVėjas, Prienai 20:20.5 4:04
23
Griušelionis Marius LTUBirštono A.Mikėno ėjimo klubas, Birštonas 20:30.6 4:06
24
Tamošiūnas Vytautas LTUBSK, Birštonas 20:37.1 4:07
25
Urba Daivis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 20:38.5 4:08
26
Stojanas Liudas LTU  20:38.9 4:08
27
Antanaitis Ramūnas LTULSMU, Kaunas 21:16.1 4:15
28
Šlekys Giedrius LTULietuvos cukrus, Marijampolė 21:27.1 4:17
29
Simanavičius Karolis LTUMotoklubas sphagnum, Kaunas 21:46.3 4:21
30
Miezys Ignas LTUKaunas 21:54.1 4:23
31
Alekna Antanas LTUVšį Šeštasis pojūtis, Jieznas 21:58.3 4:24
32
Jančiukynas Vytautas LTUVilkaviškis 22:09.0 4:26
33
Zagurskas Linas LTUVėjas SK, Prienai 22:12.6 4:27
34
Česna Raimundas LTUKaunas 22:28.3 4:30
35
Rasburskis Tomas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 22:34.6 4:31
36
Cernevicius Tautvydas LTUVėjas, Prienai 22:35.3 4:31
37
Janušauskas Aloyzas LTUBirštonas 22:43.4 4:33
38
Siniauskas Eitvydas LTUKaunas 22:48.1 4:34
39
Luksas Lukas LTUKaunas 22:53.1 4:35
40
Brasevičius Mykolas LTUDruskininkai 22:58.4 4:36
41
Baltrėnas Gintaras LTUOsom, Kaunas 23:04.7 4:37
42
Zaicevas Andrius LTUAlytus 23:10.8 4:38
43
Šartus Aurimas LTUKaunas 23:17.0 4:39
44
Gražulevičius Gintaras LTU  23:30.9 4:42
45
Drebulys Nedas Vytis LTUKaunas 24:05.3 4:49
46
Arlauskas Jonas LTUAlytus 24:06.6 4:49
47
Pečiulis Rimantas LTUPats sau bėgu, Kaunas 24:09.9 4:50
48
Švedas Virginijus LTUStakliškės 24:11.4 4:50
49
Plikynas Dainius LTUMarijampolė 24:12.8 4:51
50
Gulinas Aurimas LTUMTB riders, Alytus 24:23.7 4:53
51
Domeika Mantas LTUKaunas 24:27.2 4:53
52
Pilipavičius Žygimantas LTUKaunas 24:29.9 4:54
53
Grigas Adomas LTUKauno r. 24:45.7 4:57
54
Dogdanovwiz Artur LTU  24:52.8 4:59
55
Liutkus Povilas LTURunning brothers, Kauno r. 25:16.6 5:03
56
Lazauskas Tomas LTUBirštonas 25:18.7 5:04
57
Vaitkevičius Viktoras LTU  25:23.0 5:05
58
Liudavičius Domas LTUKaunas 25:29.2 5:06
59
Inčiūra Donatas LTUVascSurg, Kaunas 25:30.5 5:06
60
Stankūnas Paulius LTUI run, Kaunas 25:32.5 5:07
61
Merkelis Marius LTUKaunas 25:35.4 5:07
62
Japertas Paulius LTUKaunas 25:38.0 5:08
63
Lukaševičius Tomas LTUVilnius 25:42.6 5:09
64
Visockas Paulius LTUKauno rajono savivaldybė, Zapyškis 25:50.0 5:10
65
Imamutdinov Zhafer LTUKaunas 25:58.9 5:12
66
Valaitis Darius LTUKaunas 25:59.3 5:12
67
Drebulys Domantas LTUKaunas 26:00.8 5:12
68
Jasinskas Žygimantas LTUFGGA, Lazdijai 26:03.5 5:13
69
Pikūnas Edvinas LTU  26:04.1 5:13
70
Klimavičius Alvydas LTUKaunas 26:24.1 5:17
71
Kaniauskas Egidijus LTU  27:10.7 5:26
72
Juodis Eimantas LTUPrienai 27:12.3 5:26
73
Kreivėnas Darius LTU  27:17.9 5:28
74
Adomonis Andrius LTUKaunas 27:25.3 5:29
75
Galeckas Tomas LTUVilnius 27:28.8 5:30
76
Vasiliauskas Gediminas LTULR seimas, Kaunas 27:55.5 5:35
77
Čepeliauskas Oskaras LTUBirštonas 27:59.6 5:36
78
Pupininkas Lukas LTU  28:15.3 5:39
79
Narijauskas Arnas LTU  28:22.9 5:41
80
Korvel Andrius LTUVilnius 29:16.0 5:51
81
Brusokas Audrius LTUMarijampolė 29:28.9 5:54
82
Valiukevičius Elvinas LTUMarijampolė 29:30.0 5:54
83
Valavičius Gintaras LTU  29:33.0 5:55
84
Rimavičius Tomas LTUVirbalis 29:37.9 5:56
85
Kilmonis Evaldas LTUKaunas 29:44.2 5:57
86
Pečiulis Simas LTUPats sau bėgu, Kaunas 30:03.4 6:01
87
Valentinavičius Paulius LTUVilnius 30:06.1 6:01
88
Rimkus Arūnas LTUKaunas 30:11.0 6:02
89
Rimkus Armandas LTUKaunas 30:11.1 6:02
90
Sevcenka Mykolas LTUNike LT 30:20.7 6:04
91
Burinskas Raimundas LTUKeliam bures, Kaunas 30:35.0 6:07
92
Burinskas Arvydas LTUKeliam bures, Kaunas 30:35.5 6:07
93
Žitkus Julius LTUKaunas 30:37.0 6:07
94
Valaitis Andrius LTUKaunas 30:40.7 6:08
95
Janušauskas Mantas LTUBirštonas 30:45.4 6:09
96
Genys Tadas LTUJuokaunu, Kaunas 30:46.0 6:09
97
Panavas Andrius LTU  30:59.3 6:12
98
Bubulis Andrius LTUKaunas 31:23.3 6:17
99
Neniškis Joris LTUKaunas 31:55.4 6:23
100
Valiūnas Dainius LTUKaunas 32:38.2 6:32
101
Danilavičius Šarūnas LTUKaunas 32:45.7 6:33
102
Jančis Tautvydas LTUKaunas 32:51.2 6:34
103
Rimkus Evaldas LTU  34:28.1 6:54
104
Naujokas Saulius LTUKaunas 34:30.6 6:54
105
Grygelaitis Andrius LTUVilkaviškis 34:35.6 6:55
106
Karčiauskas Deivis LTUBėgimo klubas, Prienai 37:28.7 7:30

Tarpiniai laikai