Miško trasa
LTU, Tapeliai, 2017-05-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 20.0 km 3 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Žlabys Vaidas LTU  3 1:13:18.2 3:39
2
Nausėda Evaldas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 3 1:15:16.0 3:45
3
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 3 1:15:48.7 3:47
4
Uža Justas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 3 1:20:32.8 4:01
5
Masiulis Imantas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 3 1:20:54.4 4:02
6
Aglinskas Tomas LTUGoodlife, Vilnius 3 1:21:03.6 4:03
7
Bieri Yann SUILes Pionniers du Vl d'Hérens, Sion 3 1:21:34.9 4:04
8
Vorontsov Sergey RUSKaliningrad 3 1:22:10.8 4:06
9
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3 1:22:37.7 4:07
10
Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 3 1:22:45.0 4:08
11
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 3 1:25:24.6 4:16
12
Karpovič Bogdan LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 3 1:26:03.1 4:18
13
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 3 1:26:24.3 4:19
14
Žalneravičius Donatas LTUVilnius 3 1:27:12.4 4:21
15
Kuprionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 3 1:27:36.8 4:22
16
Beinorius Arūnas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 3 1:29:02.4 4:27
17
Stasiulis Danielius LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 3 1:29:28.1 4:28
18
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3 1:30:04.0 4:30
19
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 3 1:31:15.9 4:33
20
Gorelčionka Tomas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 3 1:31:43.8 4:35
21
Vitas Arvydas LTUNeskubėdamas skubu, Vilnius 3 1:32:00.9 4:36
22
Kaupa Vilgaudas LTU3club, Vilnius 3 1:32:11.1 4:36
23
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 3 1:32:35.6 4:37
24
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSwedbank 3 1:32:43.8 4:38
25
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 3 1:32:47.6 4:38
26
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 3 1:33:04.6 4:39
27
Česnauskas Stasys LTUBiržai 3 1:33:05.6 4:39
28
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCitypro, Vilnius 3 1:33:14.4 4:39
29
Ruželė Emilis LTUVilnius 3 1:33:18.0 4:39
30
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 3 1:33:25.1 4:40
31
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD LTU, Vilnius 3 1:33:27.6 4:40
32
Kojala Artūras LTUVilnius 3 1:33:34.1 4:40
33
Kamarovas Viktoras LTURomble racing, Vilnius 3 1:34:02.3 4:42
34
Bagdonavičius Andrius_ LTUDelfi, Vilnius 3 1:34:13.9 4:42
35
Jacevičius Artūras LTULietuvos triatlono taurė, Vilnius 3 1:35:45.1 4:47
36
Čeponis Jonas LTUVilnius 3 1:35:50.7 4:47
37
Belskij Jaroslav LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 3 1:35:59.9 4:47
38
Juozapaitis Džiugas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 3 1:36:21.6 4:49
39
Didžiūnas Nerijus LTUVilnius 3 1:36:22.8 4:49
40
Vanagas Artūras LTULietuvos sportinio jiujutsu organizacija, Vilnius 3 1:36:29.9 4:49
41
Peleckas Titas LTUVilnius 3 1:36:36.6 4:49
42
Narbutavičius Vidas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 3 1:36:47.7 4:50
43
Bulvydas Rimas LTUVilnius 3 1:37:01.2 4:51
44
Aradi Adrian HUNCoffee run, Vilnius 3 1:37:22.8 4:52
45
Mačerauskas Zigmas LTULet's run together, Vilnius 3 1:37:25.7 4:52
46
Pašvenskas Mindaugas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 3 1:37:59.6 4:53
47
Vizbaras Augustinas LTUBrolis Semiconductors, Vilnius 3 1:38:35.4 4:55
48
Piliponis Tomas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 3 1:39:02.9 4:57
49
Gedvilas Justinas LTUVilnius 3 1:39:11.2 4:57
50
Normontas Martynas LTUVilnius 3 1:39:12.1 4:57
51
Daukantas Algirdas LTUCallcredit 3 1:40:28.9 5:01
52
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 3 1:40:59.1 5:02
53
Sakalauskas Gediminas LTUNippon, Vilnius 3 1:41:26.9 5:04
54
Šakys Augustinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 3 1:41:48.4 5:05
55
Žygas Juozapas LTULt geo team, Vilnius 3 1:42:01.0 5:06
56
Mockaitis Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 3 1:43:06.9 5:09
57
Korvel Miroslav LTUEkoterra, Juodšiliai 3 1:43:19.6 5:09
58
Baranauskas Vilmantas LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 3 1:43:32.6 5:10
59
Minelga Kristijonas LTUVėjo nunešti, Vilnius 3 1:43:49.2 5:11
60
Grumskas Mykolas LTUVilnius 3 1:44:34.8 5:13
61
Ladziato Pavel LTUSwedbank 3 1:47:03.1 5:21
62
Vizbaras Kristijonas LTUBrolis Semiconductors, Vilnius 3 1:47:47.8 5:23
63
Remeikis Mantas LTUVisada centrinis, Vilnius 3 1:47:54.0 5:23
64
Jakštaitis Robertas LTUVilnius 3 1:49:10.8 5:27
65
Paliukas Marius LTUSwedbank 3 1:49:54.4 5:29
66
Žagunis Vaidas LTUDruskininkai 3 1:49:56.3 5:29
67
Aleškevičius Martynas LTUVSAT 3 1:50:05.6 5:30
68
Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 3 1:50:48.5 5:32
69
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 3 1:50:48.7 5:32
70
Mejus Andrejus LTUVilnius 3 1:51:34.5 5:34
71
Anikejev Nikolaj LTUVilnius 3 1:52:26.4 5:37
72
Trusevic Andrej LTUVilnius 3 1:52:36.9 5:37
73
Jocius Donatas LTUTija, Kėdainiai 3 1:54:53.7 5:44
74
Zalanskas Julius LTUVilkijos gimnazija, Vilkija 3 1:54:56.1 5:44
75
Ruškus Jonas LTUSixto, Vilnius 3 1:55:45.4 5:47
76
Bolkovskis Denis LTUVilnius 3 1:57:09.6 5:51
77
Gedvilas Tomas LTUSwedbank 3 1:57:15.2 5:51
78
Kabelka Jonas LTULaukinės meškos, Vilnius 3 1:57:36.3 5:52
79
Stundžia Saulius LTUVilnius 3 1:58:33.3 5:55
80
Martinka Aurimas LTUVilnius 3 1:58:41.1 5:56
81
Runas Mantas LTUVilkijos gimnazija, Vilkija 3 1:59:07.9 5:57
82
Didžiariekis Mantas LTUVilnius 3 2:01:46.9 6:05
83
Leonavičius Dainius LTUVilnius 3 2:02:02.4 6:06
84
Rinkevičius Saulius LTUVilnius 3 2:03:29.9 6:10
85
Csalad Mokus LTUVilnius 3 2:03:46.4 6:11
86
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 3 2:06:07.5 6:18
87
Zalanskas Arūnas LTUVilkijos gimnazija, Vilkija 3 2:06:16.4 6:18
88
Jocys Domantas LTUVilkijos gimnazija, Vilkija 3 2:12:06.9 6:36
89
Bražiūnas Lukas LTUVilnius 3 2:12:24.6 6:37
90
Šiaulys Eitaras LTUVisada centrinis, Vilnius 2 49:40.2  
91
Mačiulis Nerijus LTUSwedbank 2 52:49.1  
92
Stočkūnas Andrius LTUVilnius 2 1:00:08.4  
93
Anskaitis Antanas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 1 0:28.8  

Tarpiniai laikai