dbtopas login
Šiaulių lenktynės → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Šiauliai, 2017-07-30

Grupė KOM_A

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis,
Grupė
Laikas
1Velomanija - KoldasLTU LTU 7:21:32
Klimavičius JustasVE 2:25:29.0 (  2)
Januškevičius MantasV18E 2:26:47.7 (  1)
Videika AiridasVE 2:29:15.3 (14)
Kelmelis AristidasV18E 2:29:16.7 (  4)
Gudiškis EimantasVE 2:29:22.6 (15)
Matuliauskas EgidijusVE 2:31:01.2 (21)
Volungevičius KarolisVE 2:31:01.7 (22)
Žemaitaitis AudriusVE 2:31:01.8 (23)
Kuras LaurynasV18E 2:29:31.3
2Staki DK, TechnoramaLTU LTU 7:22:54
Lašinis VenantasVE 2:25:20.0 (  1)
Gembeckas TomasVE 2:28:20.6 (  6)
Šiškevičius PauliusVE 2:29:14.1 (13)
Kaupas GediminasVE 2:30:13.3 (20)
Jankauskas MatasVE 2:18:50.9
Kmieliauskas RokasV18E 2:29:16.9
3Top team - UltraBike, VilniusLTU LTU 7:23:21
Valiauga ArnoldasVE 2:26:28.6 (  4)
Kovaliovas EdgarasVE 2:28:23.6 (  7)
Valiukas PauliusV18E 2:28:28.9 (  3)
Talačka LukasVE 2:29:12.5 (12)
Čeremisinov ArtūrV18E 2:30:13.3 (  5)
Malakauskas AleksandrasV40E 2:31:51.1 (  4)
Marcinkėnas AlanasV18E 1:24:34.8
Motuzas RenatasV40E 1:51:08.0
Butkevičius Algirdas PijusV18E 2:18:46.7
Mockevičius TomasVE 2:31:24.2
4Klaipėda CT, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 7:26:58
Birenis ArvydasVE 2:28:35.7 (  8)
Beniušis JustasVE 2:29:10.9 (10)
Adomaitis RojusVE 2:29:12.2 (11)
Masiulis DenasV18E 1:00:36.6
Zubrickas RomasV18E 2:29:28.0
5Evelo teamLAT LAT 7:27:35
Knops KristapsVE 2:27:39.9 (  5)
Kalveršs MārisV40E 2:29:46.0 (  1)
Inovskis NaurisVE 2:30:09.6 (19)
Viļumovs IvoVE 2:32:22.5 (33)
6Umarai SP, R. Sargūno SG, Vilniaus m. SC, PanevėžysLTU LTU 7:30:31
Gelžinis RokasV18E 2:28:21.7 (  2)
Stankevičius DovydasV18E 2:30:27.0 (  6)
Kačerauskas ArturasV40E 2:31:42.6 (  2)
Barauskas TomasV18E 2:31:56.9 (  9)
Naujokaitis AivarasV18E 20:25.1
Šideikis PovilasVE 2:06:04.4
Mikalajūnas Ignas EdmundasV18E 2:18:53.3
Antanavičius MatasV18E 2:29:44.0
7Focus Vilnius, VilniusLTU LTU 7:32:14
Blockis VytautasVE 2:28:36.0 (  9)
Mateliūnas TomasVE 2:31:42.9 (24)
Stasiūnas MariusVE 2:31:56.0 (25)
Patinskas KęstutisV40E 1:56:06.7
Skunčikas TomasV40E 2:26:52.0
Vareikis VitalisV40E 2:30:33.7
8Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, VilniusLTU LTU 7:35:36
Ivanauskas TomasV40E 2:31:42.6 (  2)
Jurna DanieliusVE 2:31:56.1 (26)
Šemežys AidasVE 2:31:57.7 (28)
Januškevičius JovaldasV40E 2:27:06.6
Janušauskas AlgimantasV40E 2:30:56.2
9Blitz, S-Sportas, VilniusLTU LTU 7:36:02
Sanajevas PauliusVE 2:31:56.1 (26)
Jurkus AndriusVE 2:32:02.0 (29)
Ropė LaurynasVE 2:32:04.2 (30)
Jakimčius GiedriusVE 2:32:07.1 (31)
Seluchinas MaksimasVE 1:02:09.4
10CHAIN GANG, VilniusLTU LTU 4:58:59
Mačiulis MykolasVE 2:29:23.1 (16)
Astrauskas LinasVE 2:29:36.0 (17)
Gediminas MartynasV40E 2:28:00.6
11Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 5:01:23
Ramonas KazimierasVE 2:29:43.7 (18)
Derkintis ZigmasV18E 2:31:40.0 (  7)
Džervus DarijusVE 1:23:08.8
Ščerbakovas ArtūrasV40E 1:48:52.0
Strakšys SvajūnasVE 2:06:04.4
12Rietumu bank, RigaLAT LAT 2:25:29
Becis ArmandsVE 2:25:29.5 (  3)
13Lola, VilniusLTU LTU 2:32:12
Micė TomasVE 2:32:12.2 (32)
Mareckas GiedriusVE 1:32:50.6
14S-Sportas, ŠiauliaiLTU LTU  
Sirutavičius MartynasV18E 1:11:20.4
Tiškus ArtūrasVE 1:13:25.7
Gulbinas MariusVE 2:28:00.6