dbtopas login
Šiaulių lenktynės → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Šiauliai, 2017-07-30

Grupė KOM_B

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis,
Grupė
Laikas
1Utenos SC, UtenaLTU LTU 3:47:16
Janulis AugustasV16 1:15:44.5 (  1)
Vaitkevičius DovydasV16 1:15:45.2 (  2)
Aželis EitvilasV16 1:15:46.9 (  3)
Beginskas MatasV16 dnf
2Velopeak hunters, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 3:47:27
Bajorūnas DonatasV19 1:15:46.1 (  3)
Christiaensen HansV40 1:15:50.2 (  2)
Dementjev VladislavV19 1:15:50.7 (  6)
Zdanevičius JokūbasV19 1:15:51.6 (  7)
Šimkus DanieliusV19 1:15:53.9 (  9)
Redeckis RokasV19 1:22:07.2 (15)
3Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 3:47:30
Dirmantas RokasV16 1:15:49.3 (  6)
Grunulas PauliusV16 1:15:50.4 (  7)
Čiunka MindaugasV14 1:15:51.2 (  1)
Meškauskas AivarasV18 1:15:52.3 (  2)
Christiaensen LouisV16 1:15:52.9 (  8)
Januška EdgarasV30 1:22:23.2 (32)
Adomaitis RokasV14 1:28:02.3 (  2)
Žukauskas ArvydasV14 1:28:08.9 (  3)
Jucevičiūtė GabrielėM18 1:05:00.0
Leistrumaitė GabrielėM16 1:19:10.4
Budginas ArtūrasV14 1:27:32.7
4Antaris team, VilniusLTU LTU 3:47:31
Graužinis TautvydasV19 1:15:45.4 (  1)
Rimkus VaidasV40 1:15:51.5 (  3)
Kirmeliavičius DariusV30 1:15:54.2 (  9)
Krivickas LukasV19 1:16:02.8 (14)
Jurgutavičius TomasV30 1:18:41.7 (15)
Pareigis RemigijusV30 1:21:25.8 (16)
Ramaška ŠarūnasV30 1:21:25.9 (17)
Tubytė ErnestaM19 1:22:13.6 (  1)
Aukselytė IngaM30 1:22:14.6 (  1)
Štuopis AnicetasV40 1:22:21.0 (11)
Vilčinskas NerijusV50 1:28:02.0 (  9)
Burinskas MarijusV19 1:23:15.9
Jonuškaitė AstaM40 1:24:37.2
5S-Sportas, ŠiauliaiLTU LTU 3:47:38
Žigilėjus AidasV19 1:15:48.5 (  4)
Sankauskis AdolfasV30 1:15:54.6 (10)
Aleliūnas ViliusV30 1:15:55.2 (11)
Ambrazas SvajūnasV50 1:15:57.5 (  6)
Klicner TomasV40 1:22:18.8 (10)
Kulikauskas EgidijusV30 1:22:19.6 (30)
Baltaragis GvidasV40 1:22:25.6 (13)
Valskis DariusV30 40:54.7
Pakarklis SimasV30 1:14:59.5
Skabeikis MantasV30 1:16:08.4
Gulbinas ArnasV14 1:21:32.7
Ruminas AntanasV40 1:25:20.2
Lukoševičienė RimaM50 1:29:02.1
6MyBike, KaunasLTU LTU 3:47:39
Atkočiūnas ŠarūnasV30 1:15:52.4 (  7)
Mučas GedvidasV19 1:15:52.7 (  8)
Grubis KarolisV19 1:15:54.1 (10)
Maculevičius ViktorasV19 1:15:57.7 (11)
7Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, VilniusLTU LTU 3:47:40
Žalėnas PauliusV18 1:15:51.7 (  1)
Krutikovas JustasV18 1:15:54.3 (  3)
Raugala GustasV16 1:15:54.6 (  9)
Damauskas ErvinasV18 1:21:26.7 (  4)
Kasiulionis DanieliusV16 1:05:45.3
8Velomanai team, KaunasLTU LTU 3:47:54
Meskys AudriusV40 1:15:56.3 (  5)
Sankauskas DonatasV30 1:15:56.8 (13)
Kvietinskas IrmantasV40 1:16:00.9 (  6)
Vinskas AlgisV40 1:22:16.3 (  8)
Adomaitis PovilasV19 1:05:08.4
9Velo Ghost Veloma, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 3:48:17
Vilinauskas VilmantasV30 1:15:46.4 (  1)
Grigutis SauliusV30 1:16:06.4 (14)
Knieža PranasV40 1:16:25.0 (  7)
Beržanskis MantasV19 42:37.1
Fiodorovas MarkasV40 42:37.9
Kudrevičius EdvinasV30 1:20:58.5
10Aira DK, VilkaviškisLTU LTU 3:53:00
Aleksa RimvydasV16 1:15:48.2 (  4)
Šavelskis PauliusV16 1:15:49.2 (  5)
Jankys BenasV16 1:21:23.5 (11)
11Telšiai OK, TelšiaiLTU LTU 3:53:56
Petrulis VitalijusV30 1:15:47.2 (  3)
Severovas EduardasV50 1:15:53.7 (  2)
Girdvainis GedasV30 1:22:15.6 (25)
Petrauskas GediminasV50 1:28:04.9 (10)
Augulis AndriusV30 1:28:06.1 (34)
12Judesys, ŠiauliaiLTU LTU 3:59:50
Buivydas ArtūrasV30 1:15:52.4 (  7)
Severovas RytisV30 1:21:41.6 (18)
Oftas NerijusV30 1:22:16.5 (27)
Gedminas AndriusV30 1:22:19.6 (30)
Kaupas GvidasV40 1:22:25.8 (14)
Kavaliauskas EgidijusV40 1:17:16.0
13VeloclubLAT LAT 3:59:53
Aleksandrovs AleksandrsV50 1:15:55.5 (  5)
Kalašņikovs ViktorsV50 1:21:36.5 (  7)
Prančs JānisV60 1:22:21.6 (  3)
Aleksandrova JelenaM40 1:22:24.1 (  1)
14Veloratai DK, KėdainiaiLTU LTU 4:00:21
Gaučas MažvydasV19 1:15:50.0 (  5)
Grigaitis MindaugasV30 1:22:12.8 (21)
Slavinskas RytisV40 1:22:18.3 (  9)
Serva VidmantasV60 1:28:58.4 (  4)
Gudaitis GintarasV50 1:30:52.3 (15)
Žiupsnys MindaugasV30 31:58.7
Jarmolas GiedriusV30 1:19:14.7
Lipnevičius ArūnasV50 1:20:11.9
Lukošiūtė AgnėM30 1:20:12.2
Balčikonis VladasV60 1:24:43.6
15Nikeliuotas špykis, AlytusLTU LTU 4:00:25
Matulevičius SauliusV30 1:15:46.7 (  2)
Mažeika VytautasV60 1:22:17.1 (  2)
Laukaitis ArūnasV40 1:22:21.3 (12)
Teškevičius AlgirdasV50 1:25:52.0 (  8)
16Dviratai - Daistatus, KaunasLTU LTU 4:05:34
Jankūnas ArūnasV30 1:15:55.5 (12)
Švenčionis MindaugasV30 1:22:16.1 (26)
Vilkelis RobertasV19 1:27:22.5 (19)
Kiušas PetrasV70 1:28:02.7 (  1)
Gribovskij RomanasV30 1:28:50.9 (37)
17Danske cycling, VilniusLTU LTU 4:06:03
Simonavičius DainiusV40 1:15:49.4 (  1)
Olišauskas ViliusV30 1:22:13.2 (22)
Puidokas DonatasV30 1:28:01.2 (33)
Urbonaitis MindaugasV19 1:28:05.3 (21)
Bičiulaitis RamūnasV40 11:19.5
18Top team - UltraBike, VilniusLTU LTU 2:37:28
Naruškevič TomasV30 1:15:48.0 (  6)
Žukov JurijV60 1:21:40.0 (  1)
19Runglorious bastards, VilniusLTU LTU 1:15:45
Paukštis PauliusV19 1:15:45.9 (  2)
Pocius KarolisV30 1:05:14.3
Miškinis GediminasV30 1:14:59.2
20Vitus, Vilniaus m. SC, VilniusLTU LTU 1:15:55
Matuzevičius ŽygimantasV16 1:15:55.0 (10)
Norutis ŽygimantasV16 11:09.6
Musteika TitasV16 1:15:49.0
21bikko.lt, ŠiauliaiLTU LTU 1:22:21
Martūzas MantasV19 1:22:21.2 (17)
Malikas AndrejusV30 42:35.6
Astrauskas AndriusV30 1:20:10.0
22Sietynas DKLTU LTU 1:28:09
Symulevič KamilėM16 1:28:09.0 (  1)
Černych KarolinaM18 34:52.9
Martinkėnaitė IlonaM18 1:19:00.0
23Dubysos SM, ŠiauliaiLTU LTU 1:28:54
Sirutavičius LaurynasV14 1:28:54.2 (  4)
Strockis ModestasV30 52:42.0
Norvaišas KęstutisV50 55:44.2
Leškys MantvydasV14 1:16:24.7
Matutytė GabrielėM14 1:16:40.4
Petravičiūtė ViltėM14 1:20:16.7
Kelpšas DeividasV14 2:14:09.1